Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE52,841 (50%)52,759 (50%)105,600
PVP15,508 (31%)35,197 (69%)50,705
RP3,863 (67%)1,906 (33%)5,769
RP-PVP614 (38%)993 (62%)1,607
 
Overall72,826 (44%)90,855 (56%)163,681
Quick Race Stats - Alliance
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Draenei Worgen Pandaren A Void Elf Lightforged Draenei Kul Tiran Dark Iron Dwarf Mechagome
PVE2%2%12%14%4%4%3%5%2%1%2%1%
PVP1%1%8%10%2%2%3%3%1%1%1%0%
RP3%3%18%18%5%5%3%6%2%2%2%1%
RP-PVP2%2%9%11%2%3%3%3%1%2%1%1%
 
Overall2%2%11%13%4%3%3%4%1%1%1%1%
{HORDE_RACE_DETAILS}
Quick Race Stats - Horde
  Orc Tauren Troll Undead Blood Elf Goblin Pandaren - H Nightborne Highmountain Tauren Mag`har Orc Zandalari Troll Vulpera
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%12%12%9%7%6%5%8%7%8%6%
PVP10%12%11%9%7%7%6%8%8%8%6%
RP11%12%13%10%7%8%5%10%7%7%5%
RP-PVP10%14%10%10%6%7%4%8%7%9%6%
 
Overall10%12%12%9%7%7%5%8%7%8%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.05%1.98%2.12%1.6%1.38%0.76%1.3%1.87%1.06%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.27%0.16%0.05%0.04%0.07%0.31%0.26%0.08%0.08%0.08%
Draenei0.67%0.37%0.38%0.31%0.01%1.28%0.2%0.01%0.36%0.11%
Dwarf0.43%0.51%0.05%0.12%0.07%0.4%0.3%0.08%0.12%0.06%
Gnome0.2%0.55%0.14%0.2%0.18%0.43%0.17%0.11%
Goblin0.35%0.26%0.29%0.27%0.32%0.11%0.26%0.17%
Highmountain Tauren0.47%0.08%0.12%0.16%
Human2.5%0.14%1%1.34%0.86%0.85%1.46%1.15%1.08%0.46%
Kul Tiran0.4%0.07%0.03%0.02%0.03%0.12%0.11%
Lightforged Draenei0.79%0.12%0.08%0.16%0.11%
Mag'har Orc0.35%0.05%0.05%0.08%0.25%0.53%
Mechagnome0.15%0.08%0.04%0.06%0.1%0.08%0.06%0.09%
Night Elf0.01%4.54%1.65%0.43%0.63%0.71%0.54%0.58%0.33%
Nightborne0.26%0.79%0.4%0.18%0.12%0.47%0.12%0.18%
Orc0.89%0.17%0.32%0.68%1.22%0.52%0.72%0.23%
Pandaren0.39%0.22%0.16%0.13%0.39%0.2%
Tauren0.67%2.4%0.37%0.04%0.07%0.03%0.4%0.54%0.03%0.35%0.12%
Troll1.77%0.68%0.57%0.24%0.16%0.49%0.16%0.43%0.14%0.08%
Undead0.27%0.74%0.82%0.76%0.01%0.35%1.12%0.42%0.16%
Unknown
Void Elf0.53%0.77%0.69%0.44%0.24%0.79%0.23%0.38%
Vulpera0.6%0.28%0.24%0.4%0.5%0.23%0.27%0.25%0.4%
Worgen1.06%0.5%0.17%0.12%0.25%0.33%0.26%0.37%
Zandalari Troll0.34%1.04%0.2%0.09%0.09%0.11%0.21%0.19%
 
Overall10%12%12%9%7%7%5%8%7%8%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!