Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE27,112 (24%)85,208 (76%)112,320
PVP6,081 (17%)30,271 (83%)36,352
RP9,971 (44%)12,616 (56%)22,587
RP-PVP1,112 (81%)264 (19%)1,376
 
Overall44,276 (26%)128,359 (74%)172,635
Quick Race Stats - Alliance
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Draenei Worgen Pandaren A Void Elf Lightforged Draenei Kul Tiran Dark Iron Dwarf Mechagome
PVE1%1%6%7%2%2%3%2%1%1%1%0%
PVP1%1%5%5%1%1%3%1%0%0%0%0%
RP1%2%9%11%4%6%4%6%2%1%1%1%
RP-PVP5%4%20%25%8%5%3%4%2%2%2%1%
 
Overall1%1%6%7%2%2%3%2%1%1%1%0%
{HORDE_RACE_DETAILS}
Quick Race Stats - Horde
  Orc Tauren Troll Undead Blood Elf Goblin Pandaren - H Nightborne Highmountain Tauren Mag`har Orc Zandalari Troll Vulpera
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE9%11%11%9%6%7%7%9%7%8%7%
PVP9%12%11%9%6%7%6%9%7%8%6%
RP8%11%12%10%7%8%6%8%7%9%7%
RP-PVP9%13%13%8%7%7%7%11%7%6%5%
 
Overall9%11%11%9%6%7%7%9%7%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.77%1.95%2.48%1.98%1.96%1.04%1.44%2.4%1.45%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.1%0.07%0.02%0.02%0.03%0.13%0.09%0.04%0.02%0.04%
Draenei0.47%0.3%0.24%0.19%0.01%0.71%0.13%0.01%0.26%0.06%
Dwarf0.29%0.35%0.04%0.07%0.06%0.18%0.17%0.04%0.07%0.04%
Gnome0.15%0.35%0.07%0.15%0.12%0.28%0.09%0.07%
Goblin0.4%0.33%0.39%0.38%0.46%0.15%0.32%0.26%
Highmountain Tauren0.69%0.1%0.22%0.24%
Human1.55%0.13%0.55%0.83%0.5%0.47%0.81%0.66%0.56%0.25%
Kul Tiran0.27%0.05%0.02%0.01%0.03%0.06%0.08%
Lightforged Draenei0.39%0.08%0.05%0.07%0.06%
Mag'har Orc0.45%0.08%0.07%0.16%0.42%0.82%
Mechagnome0.09%0.04%0.02%0.03%0.07%0.03%0.05%0.04%
Night Elf0.01%2.41%1.23%0.24%0.32%0.41%0.32%0.34%0.14%
Nightborne0.37%1.07%0.47%0.26%0.16%0.6%0.13%0.24%
Orc1.37%0.2%0.44%1.15%1.68%0.7%1.22%0.41%
Pandaren0.38%0.19%0.18%0.16%0.34%0.21%
Tauren0.93%2.92%0.35%0.04%0.08%0.03%0.63%0.79%0.03%0.46%0.16%
Troll2.35%0.94%1.01%0.31%0.23%0.77%0.25%0.66%0.19%0.12%
Undead0.27%0.86%0.78%0.91%0.01%0.37%1.24%0.52%0.25%
Unknown
Void Elf0.29%0.35%0.28%0.21%0.12%0.36%0.13%0.17%
Vulpera0.9%0.59%0.39%0.83%1.05%0.47%0.44%0.45%0.78%
Worgen0.75%0.35%0.12%0.08%0.2%0.23%0.16%0.24%
Zandalari Troll0.41%1.72%0.34%0.17%0.16%0.21%0.46%0.51%
 
Overall9%11%11%9%6%7%7%9%7%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!