Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE327,358 (54%)275,743 (46%)603,101
PVP92,564 (45%)112,831 (55%)205,395
RP69,791 (65%)37,448 (35%)107,239
RP-PVP12,304 (34%)23,377 (66%)35,681
 
Overall502,017 (53%)449,399 (47%)951,416
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%14%14%5%4%5%4%
PVP3%2%14%12%7%6%7%6%
RP4%4%16%16%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP2%2%9%9%8%7%7%7%
 
Overall3%3%14%14%5%5%5%4%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%11%11%9%8%6%7%9%8%7%6%
PVP10%12%9%8%8%8%7%9%7%7%7%
RP11%11%13%9%8%8%6%9%7%6%6%
RP-PVP10%12%10%9%8%7%8%9%7%7%6%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.31%1.39%1.51%1.56%1.2%0.56%1.01%1.38%0.95%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.4%0.21%0.09%0.08%0.12%0.51%0.42%0.14%0.18%
Draenei0.83%0.45%0.44%0.42%1.68%0.23%0.48%0.15%
Dwarf0.61%0.68%0.1%0.19%0.12%0.62%0.38%0.11%0.2%0.09%
Gnome0.28%0.75%0.24%0.34%0.28%0.66%0.23%0.21%
Goblin0.23%0.21%0.26%0.26%0.35%0.11%0.24%0.16%
Highmountain Tauren0.61%0.12%0.23%0.22%
Human3.22%0.02%1.11%1.8%1.31%1.18%1.76%1.57%1.29%0.66%
Kul Tiran0.43%0.06%0.03%0.03%0.07%0.12%0.14%
Lightforged Draenei0.98%0.16%0.12%0.21%0.18%
Mag'har Orc0.39%0.07%0.1%0.15%0.43%0.65%
Night Elf4.57%1.95%0.46%0.73%0.84%0.62%0.7%0.32%
Nightborne0.24%0.65%0.43%0.2%0.12%0.46%0.22%
Orc0.97%0.15%0.31%1.03%1.27%0.62%0.83%0.31%
Pandaren0.32%0.2%0.18%0.14%0.48%0.18%
Tauren0.7%2.07%0.25%0.01%0.08%0.01%0.47%0.57%0.01%0.36%0.11%
Troll1.88%0.67%0.51%0.33%0.21%0.79%0.18%0.43%0.15%0.12%
Undead0.22%0.69%0.81%0.77%0.31%0.99%0.37%0.18%
Unknown
Void Elf0.58%0.77%0.84%0.54%0.28%0.94%0.5%
Worgen1.14%0.49%0.16%0.13%0.31%0.34%0.31%0.4%
Zandalari Troll0.33%0.75%0.12%0.07%0.1%0.1%0.21%0.14%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!