Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE525,126 (64%)290,221 (36%)815,347
PVP185,327 (51%)175,373 (49%)360,700
RP124,954 (68%)59,965 (32%)184,919
RP-PVP45,098 (64%)25,670 (36%)70,768
 
Overall880,505 (61%)551,229 (39%)1,431,734
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%21%15%5%5%5%4%
PVP4%3%22%12%8%7%7%7%
RP5%4%23%15%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP6%4%24%15%6%5%4%6%
 
Overall5%4%21%14%6%5%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%15%9%9%7%7%9%7%9%6%
PVP10%13%12%9%9%9%7%10%7%9%5%
RP11%11%14%9%9%9%6%10%7%9%6%
RP-PVP10%12%12%9%9%9%7%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%9%8%7%9%7%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.09%1.94%1.65%1.61%1.08%0.62%1.1%1.56%0.6%
Draenei1.54%0.85%0.74%0.78%2.6%0.42%0.9%0.25%
Dwarf0.87%1.1%0.14%0.32%0.19%1.04%0.58%0.19%0.28%0.15%
Gnome0.01%1.12%0.43%0.61%0.41%0.94%0.38%0.29%
Goblin0.33%0.28%0.23%0.31%0.4%0.12%0.25%0.22%
Human4.33%0.02%2.1%2.62%2.17%2.07%2.65%2.4%2.15%0.96%
Night Elf5.84%2.96%0.62%1.04%1.27%0.88%1.04%0.42%
Orc1.24%0.16%0.33%1.12%1.34%0.53%0.86%0.19%
Pandaren0.63%0.33%0.32%0.26%0.78%0.31%
Tauren0.79%2.19%0.37%0.11%0.56%0.72%0.43%0.13%
Troll1.68%0.86%0.46%0.32%0.24%0.67%0.15%0.22%0.19%0.11%
Undead0.35%0.86%0.92%0.95%0.39%1.06%0.46%0.2%
Unknown
Worgen1.76%0.99%0.31%0.28%0.56%0.6%0.57%0.82%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%9%8%7%9%7%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!