Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE1,316,275 (61%)840,134 (39%)2,156,409
PVP569,017 (37%)983,314 (63%)1,552,331
RP254,639 (61%)162,758 (39%)417,397
RP-PVP87,539 (56%)68,015 (44%)155,554
 
Overall2,227,470 (52%)2,054,221 (48%)4,281,691
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%4%19%14%6%6%5%5%
PVP3%2%15%8%12%10%9%10%
RP5%4%19%13%6%6%5%5%
RP-PVP6%4%20%13%8%7%6%7%
 
Overall5%4%17%12%8%8%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%14%9%9%6%7%10%8%9%6%
PVP11%13%12%8%9%7%7%11%7%9%6%
RP12%10%14%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%
RP-PVP11%12%13%8%9%8%7%10%7%10%6%
 
Overall11%12%14%8%9%7%7%10%7%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.99%1.79%1.49%1.79%0.96%0.62%1.18%1.6%0.58%
Draenei1.35%0.71%0.6%0.67%2.32%0.39%0.81%0.19%
Dwarf0.87%1.14%0.1%0.36%0.16%0.74%0.59%0.14%0.27%0.15%
Gnome1%0.35%0.47%0.37%0.92%0.33%0.21%
Goblin0.41%0.36%0.35%0.35%0.53%0.18%0.33%0.29%
Human3.91%0.01%1.55%1.92%1.86%1.4%2.25%2.02%1.84%0.69%
Night Elf4.92%2.59%0.35%0.87%0.96%0.76%0.83%0.28%
Orc1.8%0.18%0.35%1.36%2.1%0.69%1.35%0.29%
Pandaren0.61%0.28%0.34%0.21%0.71%0.34%
Tauren1.12%3.36%0.45%0.13%0.7%1.07%0.64%0.15%
Troll2.12%1.22%0.57%0.45%0.3%0.83%0.19%0.26%0.18%0.13%
Undead0.39%1.09%1.32%1.16%0.53%1.35%0.59%0.27%
Unknown
Worgen1.55%0.9%0.27%0.25%0.43%0.57%0.51%0.71%
 
Overall11%12%14%8%9%7%7%10%7%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!