Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE523,459 (55%)422,619 (45%)946,078
PVP176,893 (32%)374,669 (68%)551,562
RP134,028 (67%)67,445 (33%)201,473
RP-PVP42,158 (41%)61,746 (59%)103,904
 
Overall876,538 (49%)926,479 (51%)1,803,017
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%3%15%14%6%5%5%4%
PVP2%2%11%8%10%7%9%8%
RP4%4%18%16%4%3%3%3%
RP-PVP3%2%12%11%9%6%6%7%
 
Overall3%3%14%13%7%5%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%12%9%8%7%6%9%8%7%6%
PVP10%10%9%9%9%9%6%9%7%7%7%
RP11%9%12%9%8%8%6%10%7%6%6%
RP-PVP11%10%10%9%8%9%7%9%7%7%6%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%8%6%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.79%1.47%1.74%1.68%1.41%0.58%1.06%1.53%1.08%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.34%0.2%0.07%0.08%0.13%0.36%0.35%0.1%0.15%
Draenei0.87%0.42%0.43%0.42%1.48%0.23%0.46%0.16%
Dwarf0.65%0.66%0.09%0.19%0.13%0.6%0.39%0.1%0.19%0.11%
Gnome0.26%0.71%0.23%0.32%0.25%0.59%0.21%0.2%
Goblin0.26%0.24%0.27%0.3%0.32%0.11%0.25%0.18%
Highmountain Tauren0.52%0.12%0.2%0.2%
Human3.3%0.01%1.09%1.78%1.3%1.31%1.8%1.46%1.29%0.68%
Lightforged Draenei0.82%0.12%0.08%0.18%0.15%
Mag'har Orc0.36%0.06%0.1%0.14%0.29%0.51%
Night Elf4.01%1.75%0.41%0.67%0.84%0.57%0.61%0.29%
Nightborne0.27%0.73%0.47%0.25%0.14%0.46%0.25%
Orc1.35%0.21%0.44%1.26%1.71%0.7%1.05%0.36%
Pandaren0.33%0.19%0.19%0.15%0.43%0.18%
Tauren0.89%2.22%0.26%0.09%0.5%0.65%0.42%0.13%
Troll2.07%0.82%0.67%0.36%0.28%0.81%0.24%0.47%0.15%0.15%
Undead0.25%0.94%1.08%1.09%0.36%1.16%0.41%0.24%
Unknown
Void Elf0.51%0.65%0.69%0.52%0.23%0.76%0.45%
Worgen1.04%0.49%0.16%0.13%0.32%0.35%0.31%0.4%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%8%6%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!