Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE61,307 (51%)59,429 (49%)120,736
PVP13,714 (22%)49,939 (78%)63,653
RP16,071 (68%)7,433 (32%)23,504
RP-PVP1,306 (73%)482 (27%)1,788
 
Overall92,398 (44%)117,283 (56%)209,681
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%14%14%5%5%5%4%
PVP1%1%7%6%10%8%8%7%
RP3%4%17%16%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP5%4%20%21%3%2%3%3%
 
Overall2%2%12%12%6%6%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%13%11%9%7%7%6%10%7%6%6%
PVP10%13%9%8%8%8%7%10%7%6%6%
RP11%11%13%10%8%8%5%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP11%15%11%8%8%8%6%10%6%7%5%
 
Overall10%13%11%9%8%7%6%10%7%6%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.97%1.72%1.89%1.85%1.71%0.84%1.11%1.57%1.19%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.26%0.12%0.04%0.04%0.08%0.28%0.28%0.07%0.1%
Draenei0.69%0.41%0.36%0.33%0.01%1.2%0.21%0.01%0.36%0.12%
Dwarf0.49%0.56%0.08%0.13%0.09%0.4%0.33%0.07%0.13%0.08%
Gnome0.29%0.61%0.19%0.28%0.25%0.49%0.17%0.15%
Goblin0.26%0.22%0.36%0.31%0.36%0.12%0.24%0.17%
Highmountain Tauren0.57%0.1%0.2%0.23%
Human2.94%0.11%1.07%1.52%1.07%1%1.73%1.23%1.01%0.51%
Kul Tiran0.45%0.06%0.04%0.02%0.06%0.13%0.16%
Lightforged Draenei0.76%0.13%0.08%0.15%0.14%
Mag'har Orc0.38%0.06%0.08%0.17%0.37%0.75%
Night Elf0.01%4.12%1.69%0.43%0.6%0.78%0.61%0.52%0.33%
Nightborne0.24%0.63%0.4%0.19%0.13%0.39%0.19%
Orc1.09%0.17%0.36%1.03%1.71%0.62%0.96%0.3%
Pandaren0.32%0.2%0.18%0.14%0.45%0.19%
Tauren0.77%2.6%0.29%0.03%0.08%0.03%0.59%0.72%0.03%0.37%0.13%
Troll2.17%0.77%0.65%0.32%0.2%0.7%0.18%0.49%0.14%0.1%
Undead0.23%0.8%0.85%0.9%0.01%0.34%1.06%0.38%0.2%
Unknown
Void Elf0.45%0.63%0.64%0.43%0.23%0.62%0.35%
Worgen1%0.48%0.16%0.12%0.33%0.38%0.26%0.41%
Zandalari Troll0.4%1.51%0.27%0.14%0.2%0.22%0.44%0.47%
 
Overall10%13%11%9%8%7%6%10%7%6%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!