Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE358,128 (63%)207,198 (37%)565,326
PVP61,807 (42%)83,831 (58%)145,638
RP106,118 (69%)48,056 (31%)154,174
RP-PVP18,958 (38%)30,700 (62%)49,658
 
Overall545,011 (60%)369,785 (40%)914,796
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%17%16%4%4%4%3%
PVP3%2%15%11%9%6%7%6%
RP4%3%18%16%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP3%2%11%10%9%6%6%8%
 
Overall4%3%17%15%5%4%4%4%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%11%9%8%6%6%8%8%8%7%
PVP10%11%9%8%8%7%7%9%8%8%7%
RP11%10%11%9%8%8%5%9%8%7%6%
RP-PVP10%10%9%8%8%8%7%9%8%8%7%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%7%6%8%8%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.02%1.38%1.43%1.31%1.05%0.53%1.02%1.49%0.91%
Draenei1.16%0.54%0.56%0.55%2.05%0.32%0.68%0.23%
Dwarf0.72%0.75%0.12%0.22%0.15%0.84%0.47%0.15%0.23%0.15%
Gnome0.32%0.78%0.26%0.38%0.28%0.74%0.28%0.26%
Goblin0.22%0.18%0.18%0.24%0.3%0.09%0.23%0.16%
Highmountain Tauren0.58%0.16%0.33%0.25%
Human3.76%0.02%1.37%1.98%1.47%1.43%2.04%1.96%1.75%0.95%
Lightforged Draenei1.4%0.19%0.14%0.27%0.29%
Night Elf4.9%1.99%0.55%0.75%0.9%0.67%0.87%0.39%
Nightborne0.33%0.74%0.45%0.26%0.2%0.54%0.29%
Orc0.83%0.13%0.25%1.08%1.23%0.56%0.82%0.27%
Pandaren0.37%0.22%0.2%0.17%0.56%0.22%
Tauren0.64%1.89%0.25%0.01%0.08%0.01%0.47%0.52%0.01%0.35%0.12%
Troll1.52%0.59%0.35%0.24%0.16%0.69%0.17%0.28%0.13%0.11%
Undead0.23%0.58%0.68%0.64%0.29%0.99%0.39%0.18%
Unknown
Void Elf0.81%0.81%1.05%0.71%0.43%1.21%0.71%
Worgen1.46%0.61%0.2%0.18%0.45%0.47%0.43%0.58%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%7%6%8%8%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!