Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE607,446 (62%)372,196 (38%)979,642
PVP215,185 (51%)208,606 (49%)423,791
RP110,406 (70%)48,420 (30%)158,826
RP-PVP64,127 (74%)22,392 (26%)86,519
 
Overall997,164 (60%)651,614 (40%)1,648,778
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%4%20%14%6%5%5%5%
PVP4%3%21%12%9%7%6%7%
RP5%4%24%16%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP7%5%28%17%5%4%3%4%
 
Overall5%4%21%14%6%5%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%14%9%8%7%8%9%8%10%6%
PVP11%12%12%9%8%8%8%10%7%10%5%
RP11%11%14%9%8%8%6%10%7%9%6%
RP-PVP11%12%11%9%8%9%7%11%7%10%6%
 
Overall11%11%13%9%8%8%7%10%7%10%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.18%1.89%1.7%1.65%1.04%0.64%1.16%1.66%0.61%
Draenei1.56%0.79%0.72%0.75%2.56%0.44%0.89%0.24%
Dwarf0.87%1.07%0.13%0.29%0.18%1.06%0.61%0.19%0.28%0.14%
Gnome0.01%1.1%0.43%0.59%0.41%0.91%0.37%0.26%
Goblin0.31%0.29%0.23%0.31%0.4%0.13%0.25%0.23%
Human4.44%0.01%2.01%2.62%2.07%1.96%2.79%2.29%2.19%0.93%
Night Elf5.62%2.84%0.62%0.98%1.23%0.88%1.07%0.41%
Orc1.21%0.18%0.32%1.26%1.53%0.62%0.94%0.2%
Pandaren0.59%0.32%0.32%0.23%0.8%0.32%
Tauren0.84%2.2%0.35%0.12%0.6%0.75%0.46%0.13%
Troll1.71%0.88%0.45%0.32%0.25%0.7%0.16%0.23%0.17%0.11%
Undead0.34%0.84%0.9%0.9%0.4%1.12%0.47%0.2%
Unknown
Worgen1.71%0.95%0.3%0.26%0.54%0.64%0.56%0.86%
 
Overall11%11%13%9%8%8%7%10%7%10%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!