Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE15,867 (63%)9,244 (37%)25,111
PVP921 (40%)1,383 (60%)2,304
RP547 (45%)657 (55%)1,204
RP-PVP584 (57%)448 (43%)1,032
 
Overall17,919 (60%)11,732 (40%)29,651
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%17%17%4%4%4%3%
PVP2%2%9%12%7%7%5%6%
RP3%4%6%4%6%5%7%5%
RP-PVP3%3%14%17%5%4%5%5%
 
Overall3%3%16%16%4%5%4%3%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%13%11%9%7%7%6%9%7%7%6%
PVP10%16%10%8%7%6%6%9%7%7%6%
RP5%8%13%9%13%6%6%10%9%7%10%
RP-PVP10%14%11%8%8%8%6%10%6%7%5%
 
Overall10%13%11%9%8%7%6%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf2.45%1.08%1.16%1.09%1.06%0.48%0.7%1.02%0.74%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.38%0.19%0.06%0.09%0.12%0.37%0.36%0.13%0.15%
Draenei0.83%0.5%0.4%0.4%0.04%1.71%0.21%0.05%0.55%0.12%
Dwarf0.64%0.01%0.67%0.11%0.15%0.14%0.56%0.36%0.09%0.18%0.04%
Gnome0.02%0.37%0.83%0.22%0.35%0.23%0.58%0.18%0.23%
Goblin0.26%0.14%0.2%0.19%0.26%0.07%0.16%0.15%
Highmountain Tauren0.44%0.07%0.15%0.18%
Human3.48%0.76%1.24%1.76%1.27%1.11%1.93%1.56%1.44%0.58%
Kul Tiran0.6%0.09%0.05%0.03%0.09%0.2%0.21%
Lightforged Draenei1.08%0.17%0.11%0.2%0.17%
Mag'har Orc0.29%0.05%0.05%0.13%0.25%0.49%
Night Elf0.04%5.42%2.07%0.65%0.78%0.91%0.74%0.02%0.85%0.45%
Nightborne0.19%0.41%0.28%0.12%0.1%0.26%0.09%
Orc0.01%0.6%0.09%0.22%0.65%0.79%0.35%0.65%0.17%
Pandaren0.35%0.17%0.15%0.13%0.37%0.22%
Tauren0.54%1.72%0.21%0.21%0.03%0.18%0.39%0.4%0.19%0.26%0.1%
Troll1.26%0.44%0.41%0.19%0.1%0.46%0.11%0.31%0.12%0.06%
Undead0.01%0.16%0.46%0.45%0.49%0.04%0.24%0.66%0.29%0.15%
Unknown0.01%0.01%0.01%
Void Elf0.45%0.89%0.86%0.5%0.27%0.83%0.48%
Worgen1.33%0.62%0.16%0.17%0.3%0.43%0.37%0.57%
Zandalari Troll0.32%1.01%0.18%0.09%0.15%0.14%0.28%0.27%
 
Overall11%14%11%9%7%7%6%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!