Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE546,470 (61%)354,036 (39%)900,506
PVP166,820 (35%)308,599 (65%)475,419
RP115,239 (68%)53,367 (32%)168,606
RP-PVP34,113 (52%)31,337 (48%)65,450
 
Overall862,642 (54%)747,339 (46%)1,609,981
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%19%17%6%5%5%4%
PVP3%2%13%10%11%8%9%8%
RP4%5%22%19%4%4%3%3%
RP-PVP5%3%18%15%8%6%5%7%
 
Overall4%4%18%15%7%6%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%12%9%7%6%7%9%8%8%6%
PVP9%10%9%9%8%8%8%10%7%8%6%
RP10%10%12%9%8%8%6%9%7%8%5%
RP-PVP9%10%9%8%7%9%7%10%7%8%6%
 
Overall10%10%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.24%1.55%1.91%1.74%1.41%0.87%1.18%1.7%0.92%
Draenei1.23%0.59%0.63%0.64%2.26%0.36%0.64%0.22%
Dwarf0.7%0.77%0.15%0.23%0.16%0.89%0.51%0.17%0.22%0.14%
Gnome0.38%0.89%0.31%0.44%0.33%0.83%0.27%0.23%
Goblin0.27%0.25%0.24%0.27%0.38%0.11%0.27%0.18%
Human3.57%0.01%1.42%2.25%1.66%1.59%2.33%2.13%1.71%0.87%
Night Elf4.57%2.05%0.58%0.87%1.03%0.8%0.84%0.39%
Orc1.24%0.24%0.39%1.47%1.74%0.8%1.01%0.33%
Pandaren0.45%0.28%0.26%0.21%0.67%0.27%
Tauren0.8%2.44%0.32%0.1%0.64%0.91%0.48%0.14%
Troll1.97%0.82%0.65%0.37%0.23%0.88%0.25%0.35%0.15%0.12%
Undead0.28%0.91%0.98%0.94%0.4%1.23%0.47%0.21%
Unknown
Worgen1.3%0.66%0.22%0.18%0.41%0.47%0.47%0.54%
 
Overall10%10%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!