Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE398,486 (58%)293,456 (42%)691,942
PVP126,871 (41%)180,018 (59%)306,889
RP81,239 (74%)28,368 (26%)109,607
RP-PVP16,359 (43%)21,747 (57%)38,106
 
Overall622,955 (54%)523,589 (46%)1,146,544
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%3%15%15%5%4%5%4%
PVP3%2%13%11%9%6%7%7%
RP4%4%20%19%3%2%3%2%
RP-PVP3%2%11%11%8%6%6%7%
 
Overall3%3%15%14%6%5%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%12%9%8%6%7%9%8%7%6%
PVP10%11%10%9%8%8%7%9%7%7%7%
RP12%10%13%9%8%8%5%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP11%10%10%9%8%8%7%10%7%7%6%
 
Overall11%10%12%9%8%7%7%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.42%1.49%1.59%1.49%1.17%0.55%1.01%1.45%0.94%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.41%0.23%0.1%0.09%0.15%0.52%0.46%0.14%0.18%
Draenei0.89%0.48%0.48%0.43%1.72%0.25%0.53%0.16%
Dwarf0.67%0.74%0.1%0.2%0.12%0.65%0.44%0.12%0.21%0.11%
Gnome0.29%0.77%0.23%0.35%0.28%0.65%0.25%0.21%
Goblin0.23%0.21%0.23%0.27%0.3%0.09%0.23%0.16%
Highmountain Tauren0.56%0.12%0.22%0.21%
Human3.43%0.02%1.19%1.86%1.34%1.23%1.87%1.59%1.43%0.69%
Lightforged Draenei1.08%0.17%0.12%0.22%0.19%
Mag'har Orc0.46%0.08%0.11%0.17%0.47%0.69%
Night Elf4.68%2.12%0.49%0.74%0.91%0.65%0.76%0.32%
Nightborne0.25%0.64%0.39%0.2%0.13%0.42%0.22%
Orc1.07%0.16%0.34%1.1%1.38%0.61%0.9%0.32%
Pandaren0.34%0.19%0.18%0.15%0.48%0.18%
Tauren0.71%1.98%0.26%0.01%0.07%0.46%0.55%0.36%0.11%
Troll1.79%0.67%0.51%0.29%0.2%0.74%0.18%0.37%0.13%0.11%
Undead0.23%0.73%0.85%0.87%0.31%0.98%0.4%0.19%
Unknown
Void Elf0.63%0.82%0.84%0.57%0.31%0.96%0.52%
Worgen1.16%0.54%0.17%0.14%0.34%0.36%0.32%0.46%
 
Overall11%10%12%9%8%7%7%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!