Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE310,232 (54%)260,299 (46%)570,531
PVP80,723 (34%)158,287 (66%)239,010
RP56,343 (69%)25,436 (31%)81,779
RP-PVP9,201 (41%)13,229 (59%)22,430
 
Overall456,499 (50%)457,251 (50%)913,750
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%15%15%5%5%5%4%
PVP2%2%10%10%9%7%7%7%
RP4%4%18%17%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP3%3%11%11%8%6%6%7%
 
Overall3%3%14%14%6%5%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%12%12%9%8%7%6%10%7%6%6%
PVP10%12%10%9%8%8%7%10%7%6%6%
RP11%12%13%9%8%8%6%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP10%12%11%9%7%8%6%9%7%7%5%
 
Overall11%12%11%9%8%7%6%10%7%6%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.5%1.52%1.68%1.57%1.41%0.69%1.02%1.35%0.91%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.32%0.16%0.06%0.06%0.1%0.35%0.34%0.09%0.11%
Draenei0.8%0.43%0.4%0.38%1.48%0.22%0.43%0.12%
Dwarf0.6%0.66%0.09%0.18%0.12%0.51%0.39%0.09%0.15%0.08%
Gnome0.31%0.74%0.23%0.35%0.3%0.6%0.2%0.18%
Goblin0.25%0.22%0.3%0.29%0.32%0.11%0.23%0.16%
Highmountain Tauren0.51%0.11%0.18%0.2%
Human3.31%0.02%1.16%1.74%1.21%1.15%1.88%1.42%1.17%0.55%
Kul Tiran0.52%0.08%0.04%0.03%0.07%0.15%0.17%
Lightforged Draenei0.89%0.15%0.09%0.18%0.16%
Mag'har Orc0.35%0.06%0.07%0.14%0.34%0.65%
Night Elf4.59%1.93%0.45%0.69%0.92%0.64%0.61%0.32%
Nightborne0.22%0.61%0.36%0.19%0.12%0.38%0.16%
Orc1.08%0.16%0.36%1.02%1.51%0.59%0.86%0.27%
Pandaren0.33%0.19%0.17%0.15%0.43%0.19%
Tauren0.74%2.27%0.29%0.01%0.08%0.01%0.58%0.68%0.01%0.37%0.13%
Troll1.76%0.74%0.57%0.31%0.21%0.67%0.18%0.4%0.14%0.09%
Undead0.24%0.78%0.84%0.88%0.34%1.07%0.38%0.18%
Unknown
Void Elf0.51%0.69%0.69%0.48%0.25%0.72%0.37%
Worgen1.08%0.52%0.16%0.13%0.32%0.38%0.29%0.43%
Zandalari Troll0.41%1.24%0.23%0.13%0.17%0.19%0.39%0.35%
 
Overall11%12%11%9%8%7%6%10%7%6%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!