Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE941,517 (61%)591,347 (39%)1,532,864
PVP355,338 (42%)494,232 (58%)849,570
RP182,408 (61%)115,818 (39%)298,226
RP-PVP29,264 (46%)34,931 (54%)64,195
 
Overall1,508,527 (55%)1,236,328 (45%)2,744,855
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%6%5%5%5%
PVP3%3%17%9%10%8%8%10%
RP5%4%19%13%5%5%4%5%
RP-PVP4%3%16%9%9%7%7%9%
 
Overall4%4%18%12%7%6%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%14%9%9%7%8%9%10%10%7%
PVP9%11%12%8%9%8%9%10%9%9%7%
RP10%10%13%8%9%7%7%10%9%9%7%
RP-PVP10%10%12%8%9%8%8%10%9%9%7%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.3%1.7%1.45%1.7%1.01%0.58%1.49%1.62%0.59%
Draenei1.16%0.65%0.59%0.65%2.6%0.35%0.84%0.19%
Dwarf0.76%1.01%0.1%0.28%0.15%0.92%0.47%0.19%0.25%0.12%
Gnome0.01%1.03%0.41%0.51%0.35%1.14%0.33%0.24%
Goblin0.38%0.37%0.34%0.38%0.62%0.18%0.41%0.28%
Human3.61%0.01%1.57%2.04%2.03%1.49%2.28%2.62%1.68%0.95%
Night Elf4.48%2.58%0.42%0.94%1.05%0.8%0.96%0.35%
Orc1.42%0.16%0.33%1.44%1.74%0.71%1.07%0.29%
Pandaren0.75%0.38%0.45%0.31%1.04%0.45%
Tauren0.92%2.44%0.41%0.13%0.68%0.83%0.59%0.14%
Troll1.66%1.12%0.48%0.39%0.28%0.86%0.17%0.35%0.18%0.13%
Undead0.38%1.07%1.2%1.12%0.49%1.63%0.53%0.33%
Unknown
Worgen1.59%0.98%0.32%0.32%0.54%0.66%0.75%0.92%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!