Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE958,233 (62%)587,082 (38%)1,545,315
PVP352,434 (37%)602,286 (63%)954,720
RP153,017 (60%)102,345 (40%)255,362
RP-PVP63,373 (57%)47,966 (43%)111,339
 
Overall1,527,057 (53%)1,339,679 (47%)2,866,736
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%6%6%5%5%
PVP3%2%14%8%12%9%8%11%
RP5%5%18%13%6%6%5%5%
RP-PVP5%4%20%12%7%6%6%7%
 
Overall4%4%18%11%8%7%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%6%
PVP10%11%11%9%9%8%8%11%9%9%6%
RP11%10%13%9%9%7%8%10%9%9%6%
RP-PVP10%11%11%8%9%9%8%10%8%9%6%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%10%9%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.41%1.59%1.47%1.67%0.97%0.55%1.4%1.53%0.53%
Draenei1.28%0.65%0.63%0.67%2.54%0.39%0.82%0.19%
Dwarf0.78%1.03%0.1%0.29%0.16%0.84%0.54%0.18%0.25%0.12%
Gnome0.01%1.06%0.38%0.51%0.36%1.11%0.32%0.22%
Goblin0.38%0.39%0.35%0.4%0.6%0.19%0.41%0.28%
Human3.62%0.01%1.36%2.02%1.91%1.45%2.23%2.48%1.63%0.81%
Night Elf4.35%2.49%0.41%0.91%1.05%0.81%0.88%0.31%
Orc1.51%0.19%0.37%1.49%2.07%0.77%1.17%0.3%
Pandaren0.68%0.36%0.42%0.28%0.91%0.41%
Tauren1.01%2.63%0.43%0.14%0.72%1%0.6%0.15%
Troll1.78%1.13%0.54%0.44%0.32%0.88%0.19%0.35%0.18%0.13%
Undead0.39%1.22%1.31%1.27%0.54%1.69%0.57%0.31%
Unknown
Worgen1.5%0.91%0.32%0.3%0.51%0.63%0.7%0.81%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%10%9%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!