Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE453,668 (60%)299,682 (40%)753,350
PVP166,058 (34%)318,250 (66%)484,308
RP115,730 (59%)81,968 (41%)197,698
RP-PVP26,360 (51%)25,601 (49%)51,961
 
Overall761,816 (51%)725,501 (49%)1,487,317
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%19%18%6%6%5%4%
PVP3%2%13%10%11%8%9%8%
RP4%3%19%17%5%5%4%4%
RP-PVP5%3%17%15%8%6%5%7%
 
Overall4%3%17%15%7%6%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%11%12%9%7%6%7%9%7%8%5%
PVP10%11%10%9%7%7%7%10%7%8%6%
RP11%10%12%9%7%7%6%9%7%8%5%
RP-PVP10%11%10%8%7%8%7%10%6%8%6%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%7%6%7%9%7%8%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.71%1.73%2.03%1.78%1.32%0.83%1.21%1.75%0.9%
Draenei1.23%0.6%0.61%0.58%2.13%0.34%0.61%0.19%
Dwarf0.71%0.76%0.14%0.22%0.14%0.79%0.47%0.15%0.19%0.12%
Gnome0.38%0.84%0.28%0.35%0.3%0.73%0.23%0.2%
Goblin0.3%0.27%0.24%0.27%0.39%0.12%0.27%0.18%
Human3.7%0.02%1.46%2.18%1.54%1.38%2.2%1.96%1.6%0.78%
Night Elf4.66%2.05%0.57%0.81%0.91%0.75%0.77%0.34%
Orc1.38%0.25%0.38%1.42%1.77%0.8%1.01%0.31%
Pandaren0.47%0.28%0.25%0.2%0.67%0.27%
Tauren0.94%2.74%0.36%0.1%0.67%0.95%0.48%0.14%
Troll2.08%0.91%0.67%0.37%0.22%0.89%0.27%0.33%0.15%0.12%
Undead0.3%1%0.98%0.9%0.42%1.26%0.47%0.21%
Unknown
Worgen1.28%0.64%0.22%0.17%0.37%0.44%0.42%0.51%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%7%6%7%9%7%8%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!