Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE66,696 (43%)88,226 (57%)154,922
PVP13,436 (19%)56,527 (81%)69,963
RP15,144 (44%)19,066 (56%)34,210
RP-PVP1,020 (18%)4,566 (82%)5,586
 
Overall96,296 (36%)168,385 (64%)264,681
Quick Race Stats - Alliance
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Draenei Worgen Pandaren A Void Elf Lightforged Draenei Kul Tiran Dark Iron Dwarf Mechagome
PVE2%2%11%11%4%3%3%4%1%1%2%1%
PVP1%1%6%6%1%1%3%1%0%0%1%0%
RP1%1%10%11%3%5%3%6%2%2%1%1%
RP-PVP1%1%4%6%1%1%2%1%1%1%1%1%
 
Overall2%2%10%10%3%3%3%3%1%1%1%1%
{HORDE_RACE_DETAILS}
Quick Race Stats - Horde
  Orc Tauren Troll Undead Blood Elf Goblin Pandaren - H Nightborne Highmountain Tauren Mag`har Orc Zandalari Troll Vulpera
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%11%11%9%6%7%6%10%7%8%7%
PVP10%11%11%9%6%7%6%10%6%8%7%
RP9%11%11%9%7%9%6%10%6%8%6%
RP-PVP9%12%11%8%6%8%7%10%6%8%6%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%6%7%6%10%7%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.42%1.77%2.17%1.69%1.7%1.14%1.22%2.12%1.4%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.24%0.12%0.04%0.03%0.06%0.29%0.27%0.06%0.06%0.08%
Draenei0.55%0.25%0.25%0.23%1.02%0.16%0.01%0.26%0.1%
Dwarf0.31%0.34%0.05%0.07%0.06%0.35%0.25%0.06%0.11%0.06%
Gnome0.16%0.38%0.1%0.17%0.19%0.3%0.11%0.1%
Goblin0.32%0.26%0.29%0.31%0.37%0.15%0.26%0.21%
Highmountain Tauren0.47%0.1%0.13%0.16%
Human2.18%0.09%0.88%1.11%0.7%0.76%1.43%0.86%0.99%0.51%
Kul Tiran0.44%0.05%0.03%0.02%0.04%0.11%0.17%
Lightforged Draenei0.68%0.1%0.07%0.13%0.11%
Mag'har Orc0.33%0.05%0.03%0.08%0.25%0.51%
Mechagnome0.14%0.08%0.04%0.05%0.1%0.06%0.07%0.07%
Night Elf3.09%1.09%0.35%0.4%0.58%0.49%0.5%0.35%
Nightborne0.3%0.82%0.38%0.19%0.15%0.42%0.11%0.2%
Orc1.03%0.15%0.26%0.8%1.38%0.47%0.79%0.29%
Pandaren0.38%0.2%0.16%0.11%0.35%0.23%
Tauren0.77%2.51%0.44%0.02%0.07%0.02%0.5%0.73%0.02%0.42%0.13%
Troll2.04%0.84%0.82%0.23%0.18%0.63%0.22%0.53%0.15%0.11%
Undead0.29%0.81%0.79%0.89%0.39%1.1%0.42%0.23%
Unknown
Void Elf0.46%0.67%0.52%0.41%0.23%0.6%0.22%0.35%
Vulpera0.81%0.39%0.27%0.54%0.74%0.4%0.33%0.29%0.65%
Worgen0.92%0.39%0.12%0.09%0.25%0.34%0.21%0.34%
Zandalari Troll0.29%1.2%0.26%0.08%0.09%0.1%0.3%0.35%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%6%7%6%10%7%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!