Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE900,473 (60%)590,702 (40%)1,491,175
PVP293,771 (36%)513,730 (64%)807,501
RP208,200 (66%)106,219 (34%)314,419
RP-PVP53,313 (51%)52,078 (49%)105,391
 
Overall1,455,757 (54%)1,262,729 (46%)2,718,486
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%6%6%5%5%
PVP3%2%14%8%11%9%8%11%
RP5%5%20%14%5%4%4%4%
RP-PVP5%4%17%11%8%7%6%8%
 
Overall4%4%17%11%7%6%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%14%9%9%7%8%9%10%9%7%
PVP9%11%12%8%9%8%9%10%9%9%7%
RP10%10%13%8%9%7%7%9%9%9%7%
RP-PVP10%10%12%8%9%8%8%10%9%9%7%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.35%1.7%1.49%1.73%0.98%0.56%1.51%1.6%0.57%
Draenei1.19%0.66%0.62%0.66%2.57%0.36%0.84%0.19%
Dwarf0.75%1.02%0.1%0.29%0.15%0.85%0.48%0.18%0.25%0.12%
Gnome0.01%1.04%0.39%0.5%0.34%1.16%0.33%0.23%
Goblin0.41%0.39%0.36%0.41%0.65%0.18%0.45%0.29%
Human3.48%0.01%1.45%1.98%1.95%1.4%2.11%2.56%1.58%0.86%
Night Elf4.33%2.56%0.42%0.94%1.02%0.77%0.93%0.33%
Orc1.49%0.17%0.35%1.47%1.82%0.76%1.1%0.3%
Pandaren0.75%0.39%0.46%0.3%1.03%0.43%
Tauren0.95%2.55%0.42%0.14%0.71%0.89%0.61%0.15%
Troll1.72%1.17%0.52%0.43%0.3%0.9%0.18%0.37%0.19%0.13%
Undead0.38%1.13%1.25%1.16%0.51%1.71%0.55%0.32%
Unknown
Worgen1.55%0.96%0.32%0.32%0.52%0.63%0.75%0.87%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!