Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE883,711 (63%)514,296 (37%)1,398,007
PVP407,135 (44%)512,400 (56%)919,535
RP132,498 (64%)75,444 (36%)207,942
RP-PVP43,937 (61%)28,121 (39%)72,058
 
Overall1,467,281 (56%)1,130,261 (44%)2,597,542
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%20%13%5%5%5%5%
PVP3%3%18%9%10%7%7%10%
RP5%5%20%14%5%5%4%5%
RP-PVP5%4%21%13%6%5%5%7%
 
Overall4%4%19%12%7%6%5%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%6%
PVP9%11%12%9%9%8%9%10%9%9%7%
RP10%10%13%9%9%8%7%9%9%9%7%
RP-PVP10%11%12%8%9%9%8%10%8%9%6%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.22%1.6%1.41%1.62%0.98%0.55%1.37%1.52%0.54%
Draenei1.17%0.6%0.62%0.66%2.66%0.35%0.83%0.18%
Dwarf0.77%0.97%0.1%0.28%0.15%0.94%0.46%0.18%0.25%0.11%
Gnome0.01%1.09%0.43%0.56%0.37%1.16%0.36%0.24%
Goblin0.37%0.38%0.34%0.4%0.61%0.18%0.39%0.29%
Human3.76%0.01%1.63%2.14%2.12%1.58%2.37%2.67%1.75%0.95%
Night Elf4.55%2.5%0.44%0.94%1.11%0.79%0.97%0.34%
Orc1.4%0.16%0.32%1.41%1.63%0.65%1.01%0.28%
Pandaren0.75%0.42%0.49%0.35%1.11%0.49%
Tauren0.91%2.38%0.37%0.13%0.65%0.78%0.57%0.13%
Troll1.61%1.1%0.48%0.38%0.28%0.85%0.17%0.33%0.17%0.12%
Undead0.36%1.08%1.14%1.1%0.46%1.53%0.5%0.33%
Unknown
Worgen1.75%0.99%0.35%0.34%0.61%0.71%0.77%0.94%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!