Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE1,161,667 (62%)720,306 (38%)1,881,973
PVP341,360 (37%)576,687 (63%)918,047
RP245,135 (65%)134,418 (35%)379,553
RP-PVP114,146 (57%)86,577 (43%)200,723
 
Overall1,862,308 (55%)1,517,988 (45%)3,380,296
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%18%20%5%5%4%4%
PVP3%2%13%11%10%7%7%9%
RP5%5%18%21%4%4%3%4%
RP-PVP5%4%18%19%6%5%4%7%
 
Overall4%4%16%17%7%5%5%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE9%9%11%9%7%6%7%8%7%9%5%
PVP9%10%9%9%7%8%7%9%7%9%5%
RP9%9%11%9%7%7%6%8%7%8%5%
RP-PVP8%10%9%8%7%8%7%9%7%9%5%
 
Overall9%9%10%9%7%7%7%9%7%9%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf2.9%1.39%1.78%1.49%1.12%0.65%1.09%1.61%0.6%
Draenei1.19%0.55%0.65%0.64%2.21%0.36%0.74%0.19%
Dwarf0.66%0.77%0.13%0.24%0.17%0.92%0.51%0.17%0.24%0.13%
Gnome0.49%0.93%0.31%0.44%0.33%0.75%0.29%0.22%
Goblin0.29%0.3%0.21%0.32%0.4%0.13%0.25%0.21%
Human3.24%0.01%1.28%2.24%1.57%1.58%2.09%1.95%1.78%0.76%
Night Elf4.25%1.83%0.54%0.76%1.04%0.72%0.87%0.32%
Orc1.09%0.2%0.35%1.42%1.58%0.66%1.02%0.25%
Pandaren0.42%0.29%0.27%0.21%0.65%0.28%
Tauren0.76%2.15%0.3%0.11%0.61%0.8%0.44%0.12%
Troll1.67%0.76%0.46%0.33%0.24%0.74%0.16%0.23%0.16%0.11%
Undead0.31%1.01%0.99%1.06%0.42%1.23%0.53%0.22%
Unknown
Worgen1.36%0.68%0.27%0.21%0.48%0.53%0.48%0.67%
 
Overall9%9%10%9%7%7%7%9%7%9%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!