Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE277,703 (58%)198,059 (42%)475,762
PVP85,084 (34%)168,139 (66%)253,223
RP68,357 (64%)38,845 (36%)107,202
RP-PVP7,513 (34%)14,369 (66%)21,882
 
Overall438,657 (51%)419,412 (49%)858,069
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%4%16%16%5%4%4%4%
PVP2%2%10%9%9%7%7%7%
RP3%4%17%16%3%4%3%3%
RP-PVP2%2%10%9%9%7%6%8%
 
Overall3%3%14%14%6%5%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%12%12%9%7%7%7%9%7%6%5%
PVP10%12%10%8%7%9%7%10%7%6%6%
RP11%11%13%9%7%8%6%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP10%12%10%9%7%9%7%10%6%7%5%
 
Overall10%12%12%9%7%8%7%10%7%6%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.27%1.48%1.59%1.41%1.4%0.64%1.01%1.37%0.85%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.33%0.17%0.06%0.06%0.11%0.39%0.35%0.1%0.11%
Draenei0.79%0.44%0.39%0.35%1.53%0.21%0.4%0.12%
Dwarf0.6%0.67%0.09%0.17%0.12%0.55%0.39%0.09%0.16%0.09%
Gnome0.37%0.76%0.24%0.38%0.31%0.62%0.22%0.19%
Goblin0.25%0.2%0.25%0.3%0.32%0.11%0.22%0.15%
Highmountain Tauren0.45%0.1%0.18%0.19%
Human3.49%0.03%1.19%1.76%1.18%1.27%1.96%1.46%1.26%0.58%
Kul Tiran0.59%0.1%0.05%0.03%0.08%0.17%0.2%
Lightforged Draenei0.9%0.15%0.09%0.17%0.14%
Mag'har Orc0.36%0.05%0.06%0.14%0.36%0.63%
Night Elf4.68%2.01%0.44%0.68%0.94%0.66%0.63%0.3%
Nightborne0.22%0.59%0.34%0.19%0.12%0.38%0.16%
Orc1.12%0.15%0.38%1.1%1.45%0.61%0.88%0.29%
Pandaren0.31%0.17%0.16%0.14%0.43%0.17%
Tauren0.73%2.16%0.31%0.01%0.07%0.01%0.58%0.69%0.01%0.36%0.11%
Troll1.6%0.74%0.5%0.29%0.22%0.71%0.16%0.44%0.14%0.1%
Undead0.25%0.82%0.82%0.98%0.35%1.09%0.38%0.17%
Unknown
Void Elf0.55%0.71%0.72%0.54%0.26%0.77%0.39%
Worgen0.99%0.51%0.14%0.12%0.32%0.34%0.28%0.39%
Zandalari Troll0.39%1.2%0.26%0.13%0.17%0.22%0.43%0.35%
 
Overall10%12%12%9%7%8%7%10%7%6%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!