Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE646,251 (63%)381,692 (37%)1,027,943
PVP324,188 (49%)342,449 (51%)666,637
RP167,941 (70%)73,679 (30%)241,620
RP-PVP31,323 (64%)17,476 (36%)48,799
 
Overall1,169,703 (59%)815,296 (41%)1,984,999
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%4%20%14%6%5%5%5%
PVP4%3%21%11%9%7%7%8%
RP5%4%23%16%4%4%3%4%
RP-PVP6%4%24%15%6%5%4%6%
 
Overall5%4%21%13%7%6%5%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%15%9%8%7%7%9%8%10%6%
PVP11%12%12%8%8%9%7%10%8%9%5%
RP11%10%14%9%8%8%6%10%8%10%6%
RP-PVP11%12%13%8%8%9%7%10%7%10%6%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%8%8%7%10%8%10%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.33%1.91%1.5%1.56%1.06%0.63%1.17%1.63%0.59%
Draenei1.49%0.85%0.67%0.71%2.52%0.43%0.9%0.23%
Dwarf0.83%1.15%0.11%0.29%0.18%0.94%0.56%0.17%0.28%0.14%
Gnome0.01%1.04%0.36%0.54%0.38%0.92%0.35%0.25%
Goblin0.35%0.3%0.25%0.32%0.43%0.14%0.27%0.22%
Human4.34%0.01%1.96%2.43%2.03%1.93%2.66%2.51%2.11%0.89%
Night Elf5.25%3.02%0.49%0.91%1.23%0.86%1.04%0.38%
Orc1.47%0.16%0.34%1.24%1.62%0.64%1.05%0.22%
Pandaren0.65%0.3%0.31%0.24%0.74%0.33%
Tauren0.88%2.26%0.4%0.11%0.6%0.84%0.51%0.13%
Troll1.67%1.05%0.47%0.32%0.27%0.73%0.16%0.24%0.15%0.11%
Undead0.36%0.93%0.95%1.02%0.43%1.24%0.48%0.22%
Unknown
Worgen1.62%1.03%0.29%0.26%0.53%0.63%0.57%0.83%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%8%8%7%10%8%10%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!