Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE527,443 (64%)294,787 (36%)822,230
PVP136,351 (34%)269,350 (66%)405,701
RP117,981 (62%)73,077 (38%)191,058
RP-PVP37,696 (53%)33,629 (47%)71,325
 
Overall819,471 (55%)670,843 (45%)1,490,314
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%20%18%5%5%4%4%
PVP3%2%13%9%11%8%9%8%
RP4%4%20%17%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP5%4%18%16%8%6%5%6%
 
Overall4%4%18%16%7%6%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%12%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%
PVP9%11%9%9%8%8%7%10%7%9%6%
RP10%10%12%9%8%8%6%9%7%8%6%
RP-PVP9%11%10%8%8%9%7%10%6%8%6%
 
Overall9%10%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.15%1.58%1.88%1.76%1.48%0.89%1.15%1.7%0.93%
Draenei1.26%0.61%0.64%0.67%2.24%0.38%0.69%0.23%
Dwarf0.71%0.78%0.16%0.25%0.18%0.88%0.53%0.18%0.23%0.15%
Gnome0.4%0.89%0.33%0.46%0.34%0.81%0.29%0.25%
Goblin0.26%0.25%0.24%0.28%0.36%0.12%0.25%0.18%
Human3.61%0.02%1.48%2.25%1.73%1.67%2.34%2.13%1.77%0.92%
Night Elf4.69%2.07%0.62%0.9%1.09%0.81%0.89%0.4%
Orc1.13%0.22%0.38%1.31%1.62%0.72%0.96%0.31%
Pandaren0.44%0.28%0.27%0.22%0.66%0.28%
Tauren0.75%2.4%0.31%0.1%0.61%0.85%0.48%0.15%
Troll1.92%0.78%0.61%0.35%0.22%0.8%0.23%0.32%0.15%0.12%
Undead0.28%0.86%0.98%0.92%0.38%1.16%0.46%0.21%
Unknown
Worgen1.37%0.66%0.23%0.19%0.44%0.49%0.48%0.59%
 
Overall9%10%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!