Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE323,502 (50%)325,580 (50%)649,082
PVP87,715 (38%)144,084 (62%)231,799
RP89,299 (72%)35,521 (28%)124,820
RP-PVP5,432 (15%)30,899 (85%)36,331
 
Overall505,948 (49%)536,084 (51%)1,042,032
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%13%13%6%5%6%5%
PVP2%2%12%10%9%6%7%7%
RP4%4%19%18%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP1%1%4%4%12%8%9%10%
 
Overall3%3%14%13%7%5%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%12%9%8%7%6%8%8%7%6%
PVP10%11%10%9%9%8%7%9%7%7%6%
RP11%10%12%10%8%8%5%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP9%10%10%9%8%9%8%10%7%7%6%
 
Overall10%10%11%9%8%7%6%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.83%1.63%1.8%1.73%1.37%0.58%1.1%1.69%1.04%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.3%0.18%0.07%0.07%0.11%0.35%0.32%0.1%0.13%
Draenei0.82%0.42%0.44%0.41%1.5%0.22%0.48%0.15%
Dwarf0.59%0.65%0.09%0.19%0.12%0.57%0.38%0.11%0.19%0.09%
Gnome0.27%0.72%0.24%0.32%0.25%0.6%0.22%0.18%
Goblin0.27%0.25%0.26%0.32%0.34%0.11%0.27%0.19%
Highmountain Tauren0.61%0.14%0.22%0.21%
Human3.12%0.02%1.08%1.76%1.28%1.19%1.74%1.44%1.28%0.61%
Lightforged Draenei0.89%0.15%0.1%0.2%0.16%
Mag'har Orc0.35%0.06%0.09%0.13%0.33%0.51%
Night Elf4.14%1.84%0.43%0.66%0.81%0.58%0.64%0.28%
Nightborne0.29%0.76%0.48%0.23%0.15%0.49%0.25%
Orc1.26%0.2%0.4%1.25%1.59%0.66%1.05%0.31%
Pandaren0.33%0.2%0.21%0.17%0.47%0.19%
Tauren0.81%2.28%0.29%0.01%0.09%0.01%0.51%0.62%0.01%0.43%0.13%
Troll2.07%0.78%0.62%0.36%0.25%0.81%0.21%0.43%0.16%0.12%
Undead0.24%0.86%1.01%0.96%0.35%1.1%0.43%0.21%
Unknown
Void Elf0.56%0.7%0.75%0.52%0.27%0.81%0.45%
Worgen1.06%0.49%0.16%0.14%0.33%0.34%0.3%0.42%
 
Overall10%10%11%9%8%7%6%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!