Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE894,530 (64%)498,573 (36%)1,393,103
PVP313,421 (41%)450,243 (59%)763,664
RP127,677 (59%)90,169 (41%)217,846
RP-PVP35,094 (54%)29,657 (46%)64,751
 
Overall1,370,722 (56%)1,068,642 (44%)2,439,364
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%20%14%5%5%4%4%
PVP3%3%16%9%10%9%8%9%
RP5%4%18%13%5%6%5%5%
RP-PVP5%4%20%12%7%6%6%7%
 
Overall5%4%19%12%7%6%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%15%9%9%7%7%9%8%9%6%
PVP11%12%13%8%9%8%7%10%7%9%6%
RP11%10%15%9%9%7%7%9%8%9%6%
RP-PVP11%12%14%8%9%9%7%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall11%11%15%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.61%1.99%1.58%1.75%1.01%0.64%1.22%1.57%0.63%
Draenei1.41%0.85%0.7%0.73%2.59%0.41%0.86%0.22%
Dwarf0.86%1.24%0.11%0.34%0.18%0.78%0.57%0.16%0.28%0.14%
Gnome0.01%1.14%0.38%0.53%0.38%1.02%0.35%0.25%
Goblin0.4%0.34%0.3%0.34%0.5%0.16%0.3%0.24%
Human4.01%0.01%1.78%2.16%2.01%1.58%2.34%2.21%1.8%0.8%
Night Elf4.99%3%0.42%0.95%1.08%0.81%0.91%0.33%
Orc1.67%0.16%0.33%1.22%1.71%0.63%1.06%0.23%
Pandaren0.69%0.31%0.35%0.24%0.77%0.34%
Tauren0.9%2.62%0.45%0.12%0.65%0.93%0.55%0.15%
Troll1.78%1.14%0.53%0.39%0.28%0.78%0.17%0.24%0.17%0.12%
Undead0.37%0.96%1.07%1.01%0.45%1.21%0.49%0.23%
Unknown
Worgen1.54%1.02%0.3%0.27%0.47%0.59%0.55%0.76%
 
Overall11%11%15%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!