Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE1,129,870 (63%)649,736 (37%)1,779,606
PVP467,947 (38%)765,087 (62%)1,233,034
RP170,898 (56%)132,939 (44%)303,837
RP-PVP65,795 (60%)43,705 (40%)109,500
 
Overall1,834,510 (54%)1,591,467 (46%)3,425,977
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%20%14%6%6%5%5%
PVP3%2%15%8%11%9%8%9%
RP5%4%17%12%6%6%5%5%
RP-PVP6%4%22%13%7%6%5%6%
 
Overall5%4%18%12%8%7%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%15%9%9%6%7%9%8%9%6%
PVP11%12%13%8%9%8%7%11%7%9%6%
RP11%10%15%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%
RP-PVP11%12%13%8%9%9%7%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.86%1.85%1.56%1.77%1.01%0.64%1.2%1.57%0.6%
Draenei1.36%0.76%0.64%0.69%2.46%0.4%0.82%0.2%
Dwarf0.85%1.15%0.1%0.35%0.17%0.76%0.58%0.15%0.26%0.14%
Gnome1.08%0.36%0.5%0.39%0.98%0.34%0.22%
Goblin0.4%0.36%0.33%0.35%0.52%0.17%0.33%0.26%
Human3.89%0.01%1.6%2.08%1.9%1.55%2.33%2.16%1.83%0.72%
Night Elf4.83%2.73%0.38%0.9%1.02%0.79%0.84%0.3%
Orc1.74%0.18%0.42%1.31%1.96%0.69%1.22%0.26%
Pandaren0.62%0.3%0.34%0.22%0.73%0.33%
Tauren1.03%2.94%0.44%0.12%0.68%1.03%0.6%0.15%
Troll1.94%1.19%0.58%0.43%0.31%0.82%0.18%0.26%0.17%0.13%
Undead0.36%1.07%1.21%1.16%0.5%1.32%0.54%0.26%
Unknown
Worgen1.48%0.93%0.29%0.26%0.44%0.57%0.52%0.7%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!