Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE541,763 (62%)331,202 (38%)872,965
PVP175,620 (37%)299,117 (63%)474,737
RP133,183 (66%)69,115 (34%)202,298
RP-PVP27,795 (50%)28,297 (50%)56,092
 
Overall878,361 (55%)727,731 (45%)1,606,092
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%4%19%18%5%5%4%4%
PVP3%2%14%11%11%8%8%8%
RP4%4%21%18%4%4%4%3%
RP-PVP4%3%17%14%8%6%5%7%
 
Overall4%4%18%16%7%6%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%12%9%7%6%7%9%8%8%5%
PVP10%10%10%9%7%7%7%10%7%8%6%
RP10%10%12%9%7%8%6%9%7%8%5%
RP-PVP10%10%10%8%7%9%7%10%7%8%6%
 
Overall10%10%11%9%7%7%7%9%7%8%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.35%1.62%1.87%1.63%1.3%0.8%1.19%1.66%0.86%
Draenei1.28%0.63%0.64%0.63%2.3%0.37%0.67%0.21%
Dwarf0.75%0.81%0.14%0.23%0.16%0.86%0.51%0.17%0.21%0.14%
Gnome0.41%0.92%0.3%0.44%0.34%0.84%0.27%0.23%
Goblin0.29%0.25%0.22%0.26%0.38%0.12%0.26%0.18%
Human3.83%0.01%1.51%2.3%1.64%1.55%2.33%2.2%1.74%0.84%
Night Elf4.69%2.17%0.59%0.85%1.02%0.81%0.86%0.37%
Orc1.27%0.23%0.38%1.36%1.65%0.77%0.96%0.3%
Pandaren0.46%0.28%0.25%0.21%0.69%0.27%
Tauren0.83%2.45%0.34%0.1%0.62%0.86%0.45%0.14%
Troll1.85%0.82%0.6%0.34%0.22%0.83%0.25%0.32%0.15%0.11%
Undead0.28%0.9%0.91%0.88%0.4%1.22%0.47%0.2%
Unknown
Worgen1.33%0.7%0.23%0.18%0.41%0.48%0.48%0.56%
 
Overall10%10%11%9%7%7%7%9%7%8%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!