Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE337,362 (53%)300,370 (47%)637,732
PVP123,154 (38%)204,913 (62%)328,067
RP77,772 (67%)38,958 (33%)116,730
RP-PVP10,432 (37%)17,732 (63%)28,164
 
Overall548,720 (49%)561,973 (51%)1,110,693
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%14%14%5%5%5%4%
PVP2%2%12%11%8%7%7%7%
RP3%4%17%17%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP2%2%10%10%8%6%6%7%
 
Overall3%3%14%13%6%5%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%12%12%9%8%7%7%9%7%6%6%
PVP10%12%9%9%8%9%7%10%6%6%6%
RP11%11%13%9%8%8%6%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP11%12%10%8%7%8%7%10%7%6%5%
 
Overall11%12%11%9%8%8%7%10%7%6%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.49%1.47%1.62%1.54%1.42%0.68%0.99%1.36%0.94%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.32%0.16%0.06%0.06%0.11%0.37%0.34%0.1%0.12%
Draenei0.76%0.43%0.37%0.35%1.46%0.21%0.39%0.11%
Dwarf0.57%0.63%0.08%0.17%0.12%0.53%0.37%0.09%0.16%0.08%
Gnome0.34%0.73%0.23%0.37%0.3%0.59%0.2%0.19%
Goblin0.26%0.22%0.29%0.3%0.33%0.11%0.23%0.15%
Highmountain Tauren0.52%0.11%0.19%0.21%
Human3.34%0.02%1.13%1.7%1.2%1.23%1.86%1.41%1.21%0.59%
Kul Tiran0.56%0.09%0.04%0.03%0.08%0.16%0.18%
Lightforged Draenei0.86%0.14%0.09%0.18%0.14%
Mag'har Orc0.35%0.06%0.08%0.14%0.36%0.63%
Night Elf4.54%1.89%0.42%0.68%0.93%0.63%0.61%0.31%
Nightborne0.22%0.61%0.36%0.2%0.12%0.38%0.17%
Orc1.13%0.17%0.43%1.05%1.47%0.61%0.91%0.32%
Pandaren0.31%0.18%0.17%0.14%0.4%0.18%
Tauren0.76%2.31%0.3%0.01%0.08%0.58%0.68%0.01%0.37%0.13%
Troll1.73%0.72%0.56%0.32%0.23%0.67%0.18%0.41%0.14%0.1%
Undead0.24%0.8%0.88%0.94%0.34%1.03%0.39%0.2%
Unknown
Void Elf0.5%0.68%0.7%0.5%0.25%0.75%0.38%
Worgen1.02%0.49%0.15%0.12%0.32%0.34%0.27%0.38%
Zandalari Troll0.42%1.32%0.26%0.13%0.19%0.22%0.42%0.38%
 
Overall11%12%11%9%8%8%7%10%7%6%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!