Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE646,598 (62%)396,174 (38%)1,042,772
PVP273,381 (47%)305,554 (53%)578,935
RP170,882 (67%)84,321 (33%)255,203
RP-PVP32,817 (65%)17,601 (35%)50,418
 
Overall1,123,678 (58%)803,650 (42%)1,927,328
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%4%20%14%6%5%5%5%
PVP4%3%21%10%9%7%7%8%
RP5%4%22%15%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP6%4%25%15%6%5%4%6%
 
Overall5%4%21%13%7%6%5%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%16%9%8%7%7%9%8%10%5%
PVP11%12%13%8%8%9%7%10%7%10%5%
RP11%10%15%9%8%8%6%10%8%10%6%
RP-PVP11%12%13%8%8%9%6%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall11%11%15%9%8%8%7%10%8%10%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.36%2.03%1.54%1.63%1.11%0.66%1.22%1.68%0.6%
Draenei1.45%0.89%0.66%0.71%2.46%0.42%0.9%0.22%
Dwarf0.82%1.18%0.11%0.3%0.18%0.83%0.56%0.16%0.26%0.13%
Gnome0.01%1.05%0.36%0.54%0.39%0.94%0.35%0.24%
Goblin0.37%0.31%0.25%0.33%0.44%0.14%0.28%0.23%
Human4.27%0.01%1.94%2.38%2.07%1.91%2.64%2.43%2.07%0.86%
Night Elf5.11%3.09%0.46%0.93%1.22%0.84%1.03%0.36%
Orc1.52%0.17%0.34%1.14%1.64%0.62%1.07%0.21%
Pandaren0.68%0.3%0.32%0.25%0.74%0.33%
Tauren0.86%2.3%0.43%0.12%0.61%0.85%0.53%0.13%
Troll1.64%1.09%0.47%0.33%0.28%0.73%0.17%0.24%0.16%0.11%
Undead0.37%0.89%0.96%1%0.44%1.2%0.49%0.21%
Unknown
Worgen1.6%1.05%0.29%0.26%0.53%0.62%0.56%0.82%
 
Overall11%11%15%9%8%8%7%10%8%10%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!