Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE816,223 (56%)631,434 (44%)1,447,657
PVP167,189 (28%)438,091 (72%)605,280
RP149,180 (58%)109,642 (42%)258,822
RP-PVP36,786 (38%)61,211 (62%)97,997
 
Overall1,169,378 (49%)1,240,378 (51%)2,409,756
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%3%16%14%6%4%4%4%
PVP2%1%10%7%12%7%8%9%
RP3%3%16%14%6%4%4%4%
RP-PVP3%2%12%10%10%6%6%8%
 
Overall3%3%14%12%8%5%5%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%11%9%8%7%6%9%8%7%6%
PVP10%10%9%9%8%10%6%11%8%7%6%
RP11%9%12%9%8%9%5%10%8%7%6%
RP-PVP10%10%10%9%8%10%6%10%7%7%6%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%8%6%10%8%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.78%1.63%1.79%1.62%1.6%0.74%1.19%1.6%0.98%
Dark Iron Dwarf
Draenei0.93%0.42%0.44%0.43%1.54%0.26%0.48%0.16%
Dwarf0.64%0.63%0.1%0.18%0.14%0.61%0.45%0.12%0.16%0.12%
Gnome0.26%0.63%0.21%0.34%0.25%0.59%0.19%0.19%
Goblin0.27%0.23%0.22%0.36%0.33%0.12%0.26%0.17%
Highmountain Tauren0.64%0.19%0.31%0.32%
Human3.3%0.01%1.08%1.72%1.18%1.4%1.99%1.54%1.33%0.67%
Lightforged Draenei1.05%0.14%0.1%0.21%0.22%
Mag'har Orc
Night Elf3.97%1.74%0.44%0.61%0.9%0.62%0.63%0.29%
Nightborne0.38%0.87%0.57%0.39%0.23%0.64%0.31%
Orc1.26%0.21%0.49%1.4%2.31%0.82%1.16%0.37%
Pandaren0.33%0.2%0.19%0.17%0.46%0.21%
Tauren0.86%2.09%0.26%0.09%0.5%0.73%0.37%0.13%
Troll1.92%0.77%0.52%0.31%0.25%0.81%0.24%0.35%0.15%0.14%
Undead0.27%0.84%0.95%1.17%0.4%1.28%0.45%0.21%
Unknown
Void Elf0.63%0.68%0.78%0.65%0.34%0.99%0.48%
Worgen1.12%0.5%0.17%0.14%0.38%0.42%0.36%0.44%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%8%6%10%8%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!