Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE852,712 (63%)496,262 (37%)1,348,974
PVP288,406 (37%)495,432 (63%)783,838
RP149,676 (65%)81,242 (35%)230,918
RP-PVP34,579 (43%)45,730 (57%)80,309
 
Overall1,325,373 (54%)1,118,666 (46%)2,444,039
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%5%5%5%5%
PVP3%2%14%8%12%9%8%11%
RP5%5%20%14%5%5%4%5%
RP-PVP4%3%15%9%9%8%7%10%
 
Overall4%4%18%11%7%6%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%14%9%9%7%8%9%10%9%6%
PVP9%11%12%9%9%8%9%10%9%9%6%
RP10%10%14%9%9%7%7%9%9%9%6%
RP-PVP10%10%12%8%9%8%8%10%9%9%6%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%10%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.28%1.63%1.45%1.68%0.95%0.53%1.47%1.53%0.54%
Draenei1.27%0.68%0.63%0.67%2.63%0.36%0.84%0.19%
Dwarf0.75%1.05%0.1%0.29%0.15%0.85%0.49%0.19%0.24%0.11%
Gnome0.01%1.07%0.4%0.51%0.34%1.2%0.33%0.23%
Goblin0.4%0.39%0.36%0.4%0.62%0.18%0.43%0.28%
Human3.52%0.01%1.45%2.03%1.98%1.41%2.17%2.64%1.58%0.84%
Night Elf4.41%2.6%0.43%0.95%1.02%0.79%0.91%0.33%
Orc1.49%0.17%0.35%1.47%1.84%0.76%1.09%0.3%
Pandaren0.74%0.37%0.44%0.3%1.01%0.42%
Tauren0.93%2.55%0.42%0.14%0.71%0.89%0.58%0.14%
Troll1.71%1.15%0.52%0.43%0.3%0.88%0.17%0.37%0.18%0.12%
Undead0.38%1.17%1.28%1.19%0.5%1.71%0.54%0.32%
Unknown
Worgen1.55%0.97%0.32%0.32%0.52%0.63%0.76%0.85%
 
Overall10%10%13%9%9%7%8%9%10%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!