Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE1,027,422 (65%)546,702 (35%)1,574,124
PVP400,422 (40%)595,255 (60%)995,677
RP167,192 (58%)122,050 (42%)289,242
RP-PVP55,027 (57%)41,449 (43%)96,476
 
Overall1,650,063 (56%)1,305,456 (44%)2,955,519
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%20%14%5%5%4%4%
PVP3%3%16%9%11%9%8%9%
RP5%4%18%13%6%6%5%5%
RP-PVP6%4%21%13%7%6%5%7%
 
Overall5%4%19%12%7%7%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%15%9%9%6%7%9%8%9%6%
PVP11%12%13%8%9%8%7%10%7%9%6%
RP11%10%15%9%9%7%7%10%8%9%6%
RP-PVP11%12%13%8%8%9%7%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%9%7%7%10%7%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.4%1.76%1.43%1.61%0.95%0.61%1.09%1.42%0.59%
Draenei1.32%0.76%0.63%0.67%2.38%0.39%0.79%0.21%
Dwarf0.81%1.13%0.1%0.33%0.16%0.76%0.55%0.14%0.25%0.14%
Gnome0.01%1.03%0.35%0.48%0.37%0.92%0.32%0.23%
Goblin0.35%0.31%0.28%0.3%0.45%0.15%0.27%0.22%
Human3.72%0.01%1.63%2%1.82%1.46%2.22%2.05%1.68%0.75%
Night Elf4.74%2.71%0.37%0.87%0.99%0.76%0.81%0.31%
Orc1.53%0.15%0.3%1.13%1.63%0.57%0.99%0.23%
Pandaren0.61%0.28%0.31%0.21%0.7%0.31%
Tauren0.87%2.5%0.4%0.11%0.59%0.88%0.5%0.14%
Troll1.69%1.04%0.49%0.36%0.27%0.71%0.16%0.22%0.15%0.12%
Undead0.33%0.91%1%0.96%0.43%1.11%0.44%0.23%
Unknown
Worgen1.48%0.94%0.28%0.25%0.43%0.55%0.5%0.67%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%9%7%7%10%7%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!