Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE34,706 (49%)35,467 (51%)70,173
PVP8,069 (53%)7,249 (47%)15,318
RP3,999 (71%)1,653 (29%)5,652
RP-PVP2,398 (54%)2,023 (46%)4,421
 
Overall49,172 (51%)46,392 (49%)95,564
Quick Race Stats - Alliance
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Draenei Worgen Pandaren A Void Elf Lightforged Draenei Kul Tiran Dark Iron Dwarf Mechagome
PVE2%2%13%15%4%3%3%4%1%1%2%1%
PVP3%2%17%18%3%3%2%3%1%1%2%0%
RP3%3%22%24%4%4%2%4%2%1%2%1%
RP-PVP3%2%12%17%5%4%2%4%2%1%2%1%
 
Overall3%2%14%16%4%3%2%3%1%1%2%1%
{HORDE_RACE_DETAILS}
Quick Race Stats - Horde
  Orc Tauren Troll Undead Blood Elf Goblin Pandaren - H Nightborne Highmountain Tauren Mag`har Orc Zandalari Troll Vulpera
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%13%12%9%7%7%5%8%7%8%5%
PVP11%14%12%9%7%7%5%9%6%7%5%
RP12%15%12%9%6%8%4%9%6%7%4%
RP-PVP10%15%10%8%7%8%7%9%6%8%4%
 
Overall10%13%12%9%7%7%5%8%7%8%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.56%1.78%2.02%1.58%1.45%0.6%1.09%1.72%0.94%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.3%0.15%0.05%0.06%0.09%0.36%0.29%0.09%0.1%0.09%
Draenei0.73%0.36%0.39%0.34%0.01%1.19%0.2%0.02%0.36%0.1%
Dwarf0.5%0.58%0.08%0.14%0.1%0.44%0.37%0.08%0.15%0.09%
Gnome0.01%0.22%0.55%0.12%0.23%0.19%0.43%0.2%0.15%
Goblin0.26%0.2%0.33%0.19%0.25%0.11%0.21%0.16%
Highmountain Tauren0.45%0.05%0.11%0.12%
Human3.56%0.24%1.34%1.75%1.15%1.12%2.05%1.37%1.28%0.57%
Kul Tiran0.44%0.06%0.03%0.02%0.04%0.12%0.13%
Lightforged Draenei0.75%0.09%0.08%0.15%0.12%
Mag'har Orc0.34%0.04%0.05%0.07%0.24%0.51%
Mechagnome0.13%0.06%0.05%0.05%0.09%0.06%0.07%0.07%
Night Elf0.01%6.2%2.28%0.54%0.71%0.91%0.66%0.01%0.68%0.37%
Nightborne0.23%0.65%0.34%0.15%0.1%0.35%0.08%0.11%
Orc0.74%0.14%0.29%0.57%1.11%0.44%0.67%0.16%
Pandaren0.3%0.15%0.13%0.1%0.3%0.15%
Tauren0.58%2.08%0.35%0.07%0.04%0.06%0.33%0.47%0.06%0.28%0.09%
Troll1.47%0.56%0.55%0.2%0.13%0.42%0.11%0.35%0.1%0.08%
Undead0.22%0.63%0.74%0.73%0.01%0.24%0.84%0.32%0.13%
Unknown
Void Elf0.46%0.68%0.61%0.35%0.19%0.71%0.17%0.29%
Vulpera0.48%0.22%0.2%0.29%0.38%0.16%0.2%0.19%0.31%
Worgen1.17%0.55%0.18%0.12%0.29%0.3%0.26%0.36%
Zandalari Troll0.27%1%0.17%0.08%0.08%0.09%0.2%0.2%
 
Overall10%13%12%9%7%7%5%8%7%8%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!