Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE1,198,662 (59%)832,278 (41%)2,030,940
PVP397,294 (37%)671,153 (63%)1,068,447
RP220,079 (53%)196,705 (47%)416,784
RP-PVP128,807 (62%)77,660 (38%)206,467
 
Overall1,944,842 (52%)1,777,796 (48%)3,722,638
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%17%19%6%5%5%5%
PVP3%2%13%12%10%8%7%8%
RP4%3%15%17%5%6%5%5%
RP-PVP6%4%20%20%6%5%4%5%
 
Overall4%3%16%17%7%6%5%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%11%9%7%6%7%8%7%8%5%
PVP9%11%9%8%7%8%8%9%6%8%5%
RP10%10%11%9%7%7%6%9%7%8%5%
RP-PVP9%11%9%8%7%9%7%9%6%8%5%
 
Overall10%10%10%8%7%7%7%9%6%8%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.31%1.62%1.87%1.58%1.17%0.68%1.1%1.55%0.67%
Draenei1.12%0.53%0.57%0.58%2.14%0.33%0.61%0.17%
Dwarf0.71%0.8%0.12%0.24%0.15%0.91%0.51%0.14%0.2%0.13%
Gnome0.38%0.85%0.28%0.38%0.3%0.71%0.24%0.2%
Goblin0.29%0.27%0.22%0.3%0.42%0.12%0.24%0.18%
Human3.54%0.01%1.22%2.12%1.49%1.48%2.14%1.77%1.61%0.75%
Night Elf4.5%1.99%0.49%0.73%0.96%0.71%0.73%0.29%
Orc1.19%0.2%0.38%1.58%1.72%0.65%1.01%0.3%
Pandaren0.41%0.25%0.23%0.18%0.65%0.25%
Tauren0.87%2.6%0.34%0.11%0.72%0.93%0.45%0.13%
Troll1.93%0.8%0.51%0.34%0.25%0.83%0.16%0.22%0.15%0.12%
Undead0.3%1%1.01%1.06%0.44%1.19%0.51%0.23%
Unknown
Worgen1.36%0.64%0.23%0.19%0.41%0.48%0.42%0.56%
 
Overall10%10%10%8%7%7%7%9%6%8%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!