Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE26,371 (29%)64,932 (71%)91,303
PVP20,740 (58%)15,215 (42%)35,955
RP17,456 (75%)5,755 (25%)23,211
RP-PVP1,020 (35%)1,886 (65%)2,906
 
Overall65,587 (43%)87,788 (57%)153,375
Quick Race Stats - Alliance
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Draenei Worgen Pandaren A Void Elf Lightforged Draenei Kul Tiran Dark Iron Dwarf Mechagome
PVE2%2%7%8%3%2%4%2%1%1%1%0%
PVP3%2%15%18%4%4%3%5%2%1%2%1%
RP3%3%19%20%5%7%2%8%3%2%2%1%
RP-PVP2%2%8%11%2%3%2%2%1%1%1%1%
 
Overall2%2%11%12%4%3%3%4%1%1%1%1%
{HORDE_RACE_DETAILS}
Quick Race Stats - Horde
  Orc Tauren Troll Undead Blood Elf Goblin Pandaren - H Nightborne Highmountain Tauren Mag`har Orc Zandalari Troll Vulpera
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE9%11%12%9%7%6%6%8%7%7%7%
PVP10%14%11%9%7%7%6%9%6%7%6%
RP10%12%12%10%7%8%5%11%6%7%6%
RP-PVP10%14%13%8%6%7%7%11%5%6%6%
 
Overall10%12%12%9%7%7%6%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.06%1.85%1.95%1.52%1.46%0.95%1.16%1.68%1.23%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.24%0.12%0.05%0.03%0.06%0.27%0.24%0.07%0.06%0.08%
Draenei0.67%0.35%0.34%0.31%0.01%1.16%0.2%0.01%0.31%0.11%
Dwarf0.4%0.48%0.06%0.11%0.07%0.37%0.3%0.07%0.09%0.07%
Gnome0.21%0.52%0.13%0.21%0.22%0.39%0.15%0.14%
Goblin0.3%0.27%0.29%0.27%0.35%0.15%0.27%0.2%
Highmountain Tauren0.62%0.13%0.15%0.19%
Human2.4%0.15%1%1.31%0.79%0.91%1.49%1.02%0.87%0.52%
Kul Tiran0.42%0.08%0.03%0.03%0.05%0.13%0.13%
Lightforged Draenei0.76%0.11%0.09%0.16%0.12%
Mag'har Orc0.24%0.04%0.04%0.06%0.19%0.37%
Mechagnome0.15%0.08%0.04%0.04%0.1%0.07%0.07%0.06%
Night Elf0.01%4.21%1.52%0.42%0.51%0.68%0.54%0.51%0.32%
Nightborne0.31%0.8%0.38%0.17%0.12%0.44%0.1%0.18%
Orc1.02%0.15%0.25%0.7%1.16%0.48%0.71%0.23%
Pandaren0.41%0.23%0.15%0.12%0.39%0.24%
Tauren0.68%2.46%0.52%0.04%0.07%0.03%0.53%0.66%0.04%0.35%0.13%
Troll1.94%0.73%0.72%0.22%0.19%0.57%0.18%0.48%0.14%0.08%
Undead0.28%0.79%0.71%0.8%0.01%0.36%1.04%0.42%0.2%
Unknown
Void Elf0.52%0.72%0.55%0.4%0.25%0.58%0.2%0.35%
Vulpera0.77%0.38%0.3%0.45%0.77%0.4%0.31%0.31%0.61%
Worgen1.07%0.49%0.16%0.13%0.29%0.39%0.26%0.35%
Zandalari Troll0.25%0.81%0.15%0.06%0.07%0.06%0.16%0.19%
 
Overall10%12%12%9%7%7%6%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!