Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE981,826 (62%)611,006 (38%)1,592,832
PVP422,487 (43%)548,752 (57%)971,239
RP197,369 (66%)102,790 (34%)300,159
RP-PVP29,008 (59%)20,449 (41%)49,457
 
Overall1,630,690 (56%)1,282,997 (44%)2,913,687
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%5%5%5%5%
PVP3%3%18%9%10%7%7%10%
RP5%5%20%14%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP5%4%21%12%6%6%5%7%
 
Overall4%4%19%12%7%6%5%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%14%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
PVP9%11%12%8%9%8%9%10%9%9%7%
RP10%10%13%9%9%8%7%9%9%9%7%
RP-PVP10%10%13%8%9%8%8%10%9%9%7%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.16%1.7%1.41%1.67%1%0.58%1.45%1.54%0.6%
Draenei1.15%0.64%0.6%0.65%2.57%0.35%0.81%0.19%
Dwarf0.73%1%0.1%0.27%0.15%0.94%0.45%0.19%0.23%0.12%
Gnome0.01%1.02%0.41%0.53%0.35%1.12%0.32%0.24%
Goblin0.38%0.36%0.34%0.39%0.6%0.18%0.41%0.27%
Human3.63%0.01%1.7%2.07%2.09%1.6%2.31%2.67%1.68%1.02%
Night Elf4.49%2.62%0.45%0.96%1.09%0.78%0.95%0.37%
Orc1.43%0.16%0.34%1.42%1.63%0.67%0.99%0.3%
Pandaren0.79%0.4%0.48%0.34%1.1%0.48%
Tauren0.88%2.33%0.4%0.13%0.65%0.78%0.56%0.14%
Troll1.61%1.1%0.46%0.39%0.27%0.84%0.17%0.35%0.17%0.13%
Undead0.38%1.07%1.19%1.12%0.47%1.59%0.5%0.35%
Unknown
Worgen1.71%1.04%0.34%0.33%0.6%0.72%0.78%0.91%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!