Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE20,978 (23%)70,008 (77%)90,986
PVP6,553 (18%)30,075 (82%)36,628
RP21,825 (57%)16,395 (43%)38,220
RP-PVP349 (43%)468 (57%)817
 
Overall49,705 (30%)116,946 (70%)166,651
Quick Race Stats - Alliance
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Draenei Worgen Pandaren A Void Elf Lightforged Draenei Kul Tiran Dark Iron Dwarf Mechagome
PVE1%1%5%6%2%2%3%2%1%1%0%0%
PVP1%1%4%4%2%1%4%2%1%1%1%1%
RP2%2%12%12%4%7%3%8%3%2%2%1%
RP-PVP3%3%7%8%3%4%3%2%1%2%4%2%
 
Overall1%1%7%7%3%3%3%4%1%1%1%1%
{HORDE_RACE_DETAILS}
Quick Race Stats - Horde
  Orc Tauren Troll Undead Blood Elf Goblin Pandaren - H Nightborne Highmountain Tauren Mag`har Orc Zandalari Troll Vulpera
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE9%11%11%10%7%7%7%9%7%8%7%
PVP10%10%11%9%7%7%6%8%7%8%7%
RP9%10%12%10%7%8%6%10%7%8%7%
RP-PVP5%7%14%12%8%6%8%7%11%12%8%
 
Overall9%10%11%10%7%7%6%9%7%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.66%2.15%2.52%1.78%1.87%1.07%1.41%2.15%1.47%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.15%0.07%0.05%0.02%0.04%0.19%0.15%0.05%0.04%0.05%
Draenei0.5%0.29%0.29%0.23%0.01%0.86%0.14%0.01%0.25%0.11%
Dwarf0.25%0.27%0.04%0.07%0.06%0.2%0.16%0.04%0.06%0.05%
Gnome0.12%0.32%0.09%0.15%0.12%0.23%0.08%0.08%
Goblin0.4%0.34%0.37%0.39%0.44%0.16%0.31%0.25%
Highmountain Tauren0.61%0.12%0.21%0.25%
Human1.47%0.14%0.61%0.83%0.52%0.57%0.81%0.66%0.6%0.32%
Kul Tiran0.4%0.07%0.04%0.02%0.04%0.12%0.15%
Lightforged Draenei0.65%0.11%0.1%0.15%0.11%
Mag'har Orc0.45%0.08%0.07%0.13%0.39%0.74%
Mechagnome0.13%0.07%0.04%0.05%0.1%0.06%0.07%0.08%
Night Elf0.01%2.36%1.05%0.28%0.33%0.42%0.35%0.38%0.21%
Nightborne0.37%1.06%0.48%0.25%0.2%0.52%0.14%0.29%
Orc1.16%0.18%0.35%0.92%1.49%0.55%0.94%0.36%
Pandaren0.33%0.21%0.17%0.15%0.4%0.24%
Tauren0.85%2.45%0.42%0.04%0.1%0.03%0.59%0.72%0.03%0.42%0.15%
Troll2.07%0.86%0.87%0.29%0.2%0.73%0.24%0.54%0.19%0.12%
Undead0.35%0.91%0.87%0.96%0.01%0.4%1.25%0.49%0.22%
Unknown
Void Elf0.42%0.67%0.53%0.4%0.24%0.67%0.22%0.36%
Vulpera0.87%0.5%0.38%0.68%0.97%0.48%0.42%0.43%0.79%
Worgen0.9%0.41%0.16%0.12%0.32%0.35%0.24%0.32%
Zandalari Troll0.48%1.5%0.29%0.13%0.13%0.18%0.38%0.39%
 
Overall9%10%11%10%7%7%6%9%7%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!