Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE979,507 (61%)616,422 (39%)1,595,929
PVP417,626 (42%)576,930 (58%)994,556
RP194,680 (65%)104,493 (35%)299,173
RP-PVP28,972 (58%)21,333 (42%)50,305
 
Overall1,620,785 (55%)1,319,178 (45%)2,939,963
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%6%5%5%5%
PVP3%3%17%9%11%8%7%10%
RP5%4%20%14%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP5%4%20%12%7%6%5%7%
 
Overall4%4%18%12%7%6%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%14%9%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
PVP9%11%12%8%9%8%9%10%9%9%7%
RP10%10%13%9%9%8%7%9%9%9%7%
RP-PVP10%10%13%8%9%8%8%10%9%9%7%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.21%1.72%1.43%1.7%1.02%0.59%1.46%1.56%0.61%
Draenei1.13%0.64%0.59%0.64%2.54%0.35%0.8%0.19%
Dwarf0.72%0.99%0.1%0.27%0.15%0.93%0.45%0.18%0.23%0.12%
Gnome0.01%1%0.41%0.52%0.35%1.1%0.31%0.24%
Goblin0.39%0.36%0.34%0.4%0.61%0.18%0.42%0.27%
Human3.57%0.01%1.67%2.03%2.05%1.58%2.28%2.63%1.65%0.99%
Night Elf4.43%2.58%0.44%0.94%1.07%0.77%0.93%0.36%
Orc1.46%0.17%0.34%1.46%1.67%0.68%1.02%0.31%
Pandaren0.79%0.4%0.47%0.34%1.1%0.48%
Tauren0.9%2.37%0.4%0.14%0.66%0.79%0.57%0.15%
Troll1.66%1.12%0.47%0.4%0.28%0.86%0.17%0.36%0.17%0.13%
Undead0.39%1.1%1.23%1.15%0.48%1.63%0.5%0.36%
Unknown
Worgen1.68%1.03%0.33%0.33%0.6%0.71%0.76%0.89%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!