Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE605,351 (59%)427,257 (41%)1,032,608
PVP135,067 (32%)281,759 (68%)416,826
RP147,947 (70%)63,465 (30%)211,412
RP-PVP29,745 (42%)41,265 (58%)71,010
 
Overall918,110 (53%)813,746 (47%)1,731,856
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%18%17%6%5%5%4%
PVP3%2%12%9%11%8%9%8%
RP5%4%22%20%4%4%3%3%
RP-PVP4%3%14%12%9%7%7%8%
 
Overall4%4%17%15%7%6%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%11%11%9%8%6%7%8%8%8%6%
PVP9%11%9%9%8%7%8%9%8%9%7%
RP10%11%12%9%8%8%6%9%7%8%6%
RP-PVP10%11%9%8%8%8%8%9%7%9%6%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%8%6%7%9%8%8%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.4%1.65%1.96%1.85%1.31%0.82%1.29%1.85%1.15%
Draenei1.28%0.58%0.64%0.66%2.17%0.35%0.66%0.24%
Dwarf0.72%0.79%0.15%0.23%0.16%0.87%0.5%0.17%0.23%0.15%
Gnome0.36%0.87%0.31%0.37%0.31%0.81%0.27%0.26%
Goblin0.28%0.26%0.28%0.28%0.42%0.12%0.29%0.2%
Human3.61%0.01%1.4%2.18%1.7%1.37%2.11%2.11%1.67%0.97%
Night Elf4.69%2.04%0.62%0.91%0.94%0.73%0.87%0.41%
Orc1.12%0.22%0.32%1.47%1.62%0.74%1.04%0.37%
Pandaren0.43%0.28%0.27%0.2%0.64%0.25%
Tauren0.82%2.51%0.33%0.12%0.66%0.8%0.48%0.17%
Troll2.01%0.8%0.59%0.36%0.2%0.94%0.25%0.41%0.16%0.15%
Undead0.29%0.87%1%0.81%0.39%1.23%0.47%0.23%
Unknown
Worgen1.42%0.64%0.23%0.2%0.42%0.46%0.47%0.56%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%8%6%7%9%8%8%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!