Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE596,948 (59%)413,623 (41%)1,010,571
PVP139,749 (32%)302,990 (68%)442,739
RP140,685 (69%)63,942 (31%)204,627
RP-PVP28,254 (44%)35,239 (56%)63,493
 
Overall905,636 (53%)815,794 (47%)1,721,430
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%4%19%17%6%5%5%4%
PVP2%2%12%9%11%9%9%8%
RP5%4%22%19%4%4%4%3%
RP-PVP4%3%15%13%9%7%6%8%
 
Overall4%4%17%15%7%6%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%11%12%9%8%6%7%9%7%8%6%
PVP9%11%9%9%8%7%8%10%7%9%6%
RP11%10%12%9%8%8%6%9%7%8%5%
RP-PVP10%11%10%8%8%8%7%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.46%1.74%2%1.85%1.38%0.86%1.2%1.83%0.95%
Draenei1.28%0.58%0.63%0.64%2.06%0.36%0.68%0.22%
Dwarf0.73%0.78%0.15%0.23%0.16%0.86%0.51%0.17%0.22%0.14%
Gnome0.37%0.87%0.32%0.4%0.32%0.78%0.28%0.24%
Goblin0.27%0.27%0.26%0.29%0.4%0.12%0.27%0.2%
Human3.7%0.01%1.41%2.2%1.68%1.44%2.22%1.99%1.69%0.84%
Night Elf4.62%2.06%0.63%0.87%0.96%0.76%0.84%0.36%
Orc1.16%0.22%0.34%1.52%1.75%0.73%1.06%0.32%
Pandaren0.42%0.28%0.26%0.2%0.65%0.26%
Tauren0.83%2.6%0.33%0.12%0.65%0.85%0.48%0.15%
Troll2.09%0.82%0.6%0.35%0.21%0.93%0.23%0.34%0.16%0.13%
Undead0.31%0.91%1.01%0.89%0.42%1.22%0.49%0.22%
Unknown
Worgen1.39%0.63%0.23%0.19%0.43%0.48%0.44%0.55%
 
Overall10%11%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%8%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!