Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE314,332 (57%)239,722 (43%)554,054
PVP82,023 (39%)130,447 (61%)212,470
RP111,583 (78%)31,547 (22%)143,130
RP-PVP10,996 (42%)14,972 (58%)25,968
 
Overall518,934 (55%)416,688 (45%)935,622
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%14%15%5%4%4%4%
PVP2%2%11%11%8%6%6%6%
RP4%4%20%18%2%2%2%2%
RP-PVP3%2%11%11%7%5%5%6%
 
Overall3%3%14%14%5%4%4%4%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%12%11%9%8%7%7%9%7%6%6%
PVP10%12%9%8%8%9%7%10%7%6%6%
RP11%11%12%9%8%8%6%10%7%6%5%
RP-PVP10%12%10%8%7%8%8%10%7%6%6%
 
Overall10%12%11%9%8%8%7%9%7%6%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf2.92%1.28%1.37%1.37%1.21%0.55%0.9%1.22%0.83%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.42%0.21%0.09%0.08%0.14%0.51%0.45%0.14%0.15%
Draenei0.86%0.45%0.44%0.41%1.67%0.23%0.47%0.15%
Dwarf0.6%0.67%0.09%0.18%0.13%0.61%0.42%0.1%0.19%0.09%
Gnome0.33%0.75%0.25%0.38%0.29%0.62%0.24%0.2%
Goblin0.21%0.19%0.24%0.26%0.3%0.1%0.2%0.13%
Highmountain Tauren0.46%0.1%0.19%0.19%
Human3.37%0.02%1.18%1.8%1.31%1.3%1.87%1.54%1.3%0.64%
Kul Tiran0.84%0.15%0.09%0.06%0.14%0.26%0.31%
Lightforged Draenei1.13%0.18%0.13%0.25%0.19%
Mag'har Orc0.34%0.05%0.08%0.13%0.38%0.6%
Night Elf4.74%1.99%0.49%0.76%0.94%0.68%0.72%0.34%
Nightborne0.21%0.57%0.36%0.18%0.11%0.39%0.18%
Orc0.94%0.14%0.34%0.96%1.24%0.55%0.77%0.27%
Pandaren0.3%0.18%0.17%0.14%0.46%0.19%
Tauren0.61%1.83%0.24%0.01%0.07%0.01%0.45%0.53%0.01%0.32%0.09%
Troll1.47%0.6%0.42%0.28%0.19%0.66%0.16%0.38%0.13%0.09%
Undead0.21%0.64%0.74%0.78%0.28%0.91%0.33%0.15%
Unknown
Void Elf0.63%0.81%0.92%0.63%0.32%0.99%0.49%
Worgen1.08%0.52%0.16%0.14%0.36%0.37%0.32%0.43%
Zandalari Troll0.53%1.36%0.26%0.14%0.22%0.26%0.48%0.37%
 
Overall10%12%11%9%8%8%7%9%7%6%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!