Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE993,955 (62%)620,155 (38%)1,614,110
PVP312,269 (38%)502,416 (62%)814,685
RP186,684 (61%)118,165 (39%)304,849
RP-PVP48,425 (54%)40,801 (46%)89,226
 
Overall1,541,333 (55%)1,281,537 (45%)2,822,870
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%19%13%6%5%5%5%
PVP3%3%15%8%11%8%8%11%
RP5%4%19%13%5%5%5%5%
RP-PVP5%4%19%11%8%6%6%8%
 
Overall4%4%18%11%7%6%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE10%10%14%9%9%7%8%9%10%9%7%
PVP9%11%12%8%9%8%9%10%9%9%7%
RP10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
RP-PVP10%10%12%8%9%8%8%10%9%9%7%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.31%1.68%1.46%1.71%0.99%0.57%1.49%1.6%0.58%
Draenei1.18%0.65%0.61%0.67%2.61%0.36%0.85%0.19%
Dwarf0.77%1.03%0.1%0.29%0.15%0.88%0.48%0.19%0.25%0.12%
Gnome0.01%1.05%0.4%0.52%0.35%1.17%0.34%0.24%
Goblin0.39%0.38%0.35%0.4%0.63%0.18%0.42%0.29%
Human3.57%0.01%1.49%2.01%2.01%1.44%2.19%2.61%1.63%0.89%
Night Elf4.4%2.6%0.42%0.95%1.04%0.79%0.95%0.34%
Orc1.43%0.16%0.34%1.44%1.77%0.73%1.08%0.29%
Pandaren0.75%0.39%0.46%0.31%1.03%0.44%
Tauren0.94%2.46%0.41%0.14%0.7%0.85%0.6%0.14%
Troll1.68%1.13%0.49%0.41%0.29%0.87%0.17%0.36%0.18%0.13%
Undead0.37%1.07%1.22%1.12%0.49%1.65%0.54%0.32%
Unknown
Worgen1.58%0.98%0.33%0.32%0.54%0.65%0.76%0.9%
 
Overall10%10%13%8%9%7%8%9%9%9%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!