Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE1,424,355 (60%)933,775 (40%)2,358,130
PVP514,515 (34%)1,007,075 (66%)1,521,590
RP279,123 (62%)170,761 (38%)449,884
RP-PVP90,130 (52%)82,371 (48%)172,501
 
Overall2,308,123 (51%)2,193,982 (49%)4,502,105
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%4%19%13%7%6%5%5%
PVP3%2%13%8%13%10%9%11%
RP5%4%19%13%6%6%4%5%
RP-PVP5%4%19%11%9%7%6%8%
 
Overall4%4%17%11%9%8%6%7%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE12%11%15%8%8%6%7%10%8%9%5%
PVP11%12%12%8%9%7%7%12%7%9%5%
RP12%10%14%8%8%7%7%10%8%9%5%
RP-PVP12%12%12%7%9%8%7%11%7%9%5%
 
Overall12%11%14%8%9%7%7%11%8%9%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.04%1.76%1.41%1.69%0.93%0.6%1.24%1.55%0.51%
Draenei1.38%0.71%0.57%0.64%2.3%0.4%0.8%0.18%
Dwarf0.88%1.17%0.09%0.33%0.15%0.7%0.59%0.14%0.25%0.12%
Gnome0.97%0.33%0.44%0.36%0.95%0.31%0.19%
Goblin0.4%0.34%0.33%0.34%0.52%0.18%0.34%0.27%
Human4.06%0.01%1.42%1.88%1.79%1.3%2.31%2.09%1.69%0.66%
Night Elf4.58%2.66%0.34%0.86%0.95%0.82%0.85%0.27%
Orc1.9%0.17%0.36%1.49%2.43%0.75%1.35%0.3%
Pandaren0.63%0.27%0.33%0.21%0.73%0.35%
Tauren1.17%3.16%0.48%0.12%0.74%1.18%0.63%0.14%
Troll2.07%1.25%0.55%0.45%0.3%0.85%0.2%0.29%0.18%0.14%
Undead0.4%1.15%1.38%1.25%0.59%1.49%0.6%0.28%
Unknown
Worgen1.49%0.89%0.26%0.24%0.43%0.58%0.53%0.72%
 
Overall12%11%14%8%9%7%7%11%8%9%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!