Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE36,597 (33%)75,169 (67%)111,766
PVP10,287 (56%)8,128 (44%)18,415
RP14,508 (74%)5,226 (26%)19,734
RP-PVP1,642 (50%)1,661 (50%)3,303
 
Overall63,034 (41%)90,184 (59%)153,218
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE2%2%8%10%7%6%6%5%
PVP3%3%16%19%5%5%5%4%
RP3%4%19%19%2%2%2%2%
RP-PVP3%2%12%14%6%5%5%6%
 
Overall2%2%11%12%6%5%5%4%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE9%12%10%9%7%7%7%10%7%8%7%
PVP10%13%9%8%7%8%6%9%6%7%6%
RP10%11%12%9%7%8%5%10%6%8%6%
RP-PVP9%14%11%9%7%8%6%9%6%7%5%
 
Overall9%12%10%9%7%8%7%10%7%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.72%1.43%1.84%1.54%1.7%0.88%0.99%1.91%1.25%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.21%0.13%0.04%0.03%0.07%0.32%0.27%0.07%0.03%0.09%
Draenei0.55%0.33%0.29%0.24%0.01%1.16%0.15%0.01%0.29%0.09%
Dwarf0.39%0.46%0.07%0.11%0.08%0.43%0.3%0.07%0.14%0.07%
Gnome0.24%0.5%0.15%0.21%0.21%0.39%0.16%0.16%
Goblin0.27%0.25%0.33%0.32%0.38%0.13%0.27%0.19%
Highmountain Tauren0.68%0.09%0.21%0.24%
Human2.51%0.15%0.95%1.31%0.84%0.96%1.45%1.06%1.14%0.5%
Kul Tiran0.25%0.04%0.01%0.02%0.03%0.07%0.1%
Lightforged Draenei0.75%0.13%0.09%0.13%0.12%
Mag'har Orc0.39%0.08%0.07%0.17%0.45%0.79%
Mechagnome0.08%0.06%0.03%0.04%0.07%0.04%0.05%0.05%
Night Elf0.01%4.05%1.4%0.37%0.6%0.79%0.64%0.6%0.44%
Nightborne0.3%0.89%0.45%0.21%0.14%0.49%0.07%0.24%
Orc0.98%0.16%0.35%1.06%1.44%0.58%1.12%0.3%
Pandaren0.29%0.16%0.16%0.13%0.37%0.18%
Tauren0.71%2.32%0.26%0.04%0.07%0.03%0.55%0.61%0.04%0.38%0.14%
Troll2.02%0.69%0.68%0.28%0.18%0.65%0.21%0.51%0.16%0.12%
Undead0.23%0.71%0.7%0.89%0.01%0.31%0.98%0.46%0.19%
Unknown
Void Elf0.42%0.71%0.58%0.46%0.25%0.64%0.12%0.35%
Vulpera0.43%0.29%0.19%0.5%0.58%0.25%0.22%0.29%0.4%
Worgen0.98%0.43%0.15%0.09%0.29%0.34%0.22%0.3%
Zandalari Troll0.35%1.49%0.26%0.14%0.16%0.2%0.43%0.44%
 
Overall9%12%10%9%7%8%7%10%7%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!