Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE430,269 (55%)357,599 (45%)787,868
PVP114,687 (28%)291,783 (72%)406,470
RP110,749 (69%)50,288 (31%)161,037
RP-PVP16,702 (42%)23,267 (58%)39,969
 
Overall672,407 (48%)722,937 (52%)1,395,344
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE3%3%15%14%6%5%5%4%
PVP2%1%9%7%11%7%8%8%
RP4%4%18%17%4%3%3%3%
RP-PVP3%3%11%11%9%6%6%7%
 
Overall3%3%13%12%7%5%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%11%9%8%7%6%9%9%8%7%
PVP10%10%9%8%8%8%7%10%8%8%7%
RP11%10%12%9%8%8%5%9%8%7%6%
RP-PVP10%10%10%9%8%8%7%9%8%8%6%
 
Overall10%10%10%9%8%7%6%9%9%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.81%1.57%1.74%1.61%1.43%0.76%1.23%1.84%1.17%
Draenei0.93%0.42%0.45%0.43%1.63%0.25%0.55%0.17%
Dwarf0.6%0.61%0.09%0.17%0.13%0.64%0.4%0.12%0.18%0.12%
Gnome0.26%0.64%0.21%0.32%0.25%0.63%0.23%0.21%
Goblin0.25%0.22%0.22%0.32%0.34%0.12%0.27%0.2%
Highmountain Tauren0.74%0.2%0.35%0.36%
Human3%0.02%1.01%1.59%1.13%1.19%1.72%1.58%1.39%0.72%
Lightforged Draenei1.13%0.15%0.11%0.21%0.22%
Night Elf4.03%1.62%0.41%0.6%0.77%0.57%0.68%0.31%
Nightborne0.39%0.89%0.57%0.35%0.25%0.7%0.38%
Orc1.12%0.19%0.38%1.41%1.91%0.84%1.19%0.38%
Pandaren0.34%0.21%0.2%0.18%0.51%0.22%
Tauren0.83%2.24%0.26%0.09%0.51%0.7%0.43%0.14%
Troll2.06%0.73%0.49%0.3%0.21%0.83%0.23%0.4%0.17%0.14%
Undead0.26%0.78%0.92%0.97%0.37%1.29%0.49%0.23%
Unknown
Void Elf0.65%0.69%0.81%0.61%0.36%1.08%0.6%
Worgen1.23%0.49%0.17%0.14%0.36%0.39%0.36%0.46%
 
Overall10%10%10%9%8%7%6%9%9%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!