Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE637,726 (66%)331,861 (34%)969,587
PVP260,021 (48%)280,539 (52%)540,560
RP124,949 (68%)59,343 (32%)184,292
RP-PVP40,568 (54%)34,172 (46%)74,740
 
Overall1,063,264 (60%)705,915 (40%)1,769,179
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%21%15%5%5%4%4%
PVP4%3%21%11%9%7%7%8%
RP5%4%22%15%4%4%4%4%
RP-PVP5%3%21%13%7%6%6%8%
 
Overall5%4%21%14%6%6%5%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%11%15%9%8%7%7%9%8%9%5%
PVP10%12%12%9%9%8%7%10%7%10%5%
RP11%11%14%9%8%8%6%10%7%9%6%
RP-PVP10%12%12%9%9%9%7%10%7%10%6%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%8%8%7%9%7%10%5%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.28%1.95%1.61%1.65%1.06%0.63%1.13%1.64%0.58%
Draenei1.47%0.84%0.73%0.74%2.63%0.42%0.89%0.22%
Dwarf0.79%1.12%0.12%0.3%0.18%1%0.53%0.17%0.27%0.13%
Gnome0.01%1.08%0.39%0.55%0.38%0.92%0.37%0.25%
Goblin0.34%0.3%0.24%0.32%0.42%0.13%0.26%0.22%
Human4.3%0.01%2.06%2.6%2.17%1.98%2.67%2.46%2.24%0.93%
Night Elf5.63%3.06%0.54%0.97%1.22%0.83%1.03%0.38%
Orc1.35%0.15%0.33%1.17%1.46%0.55%0.96%0.18%
Pandaren0.61%0.3%0.32%0.24%0.74%0.31%
Tauren0.8%2.31%0.38%0.11%0.59%0.77%0.48%0.12%
Troll1.68%0.97%0.46%0.31%0.24%0.7%0.15%0.22%0.15%0.1%
Undead0.34%0.92%0.95%0.95%0.4%1.14%0.48%0.2%
Unknown
Worgen1.66%1.01%0.3%0.26%0.52%0.59%0.56%0.78%
 
Overall11%11%14%9%8%8%7%9%7%10%5%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!