Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE764,513 (55%)632,255 (45%)1,396,768
PVP230,611 (29%)567,380 (71%)797,991
RP157,793 (61%)99,874 (39%)257,667
RP-PVP16,401 (16%)87,936 (84%)104,337
 
Overall1,169,318 (46%)1,387,445 (54%)2,556,763
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%3%16%14%6%5%5%4%
PVP2%2%10%7%12%7%9%8%
RP4%3%17%15%5%4%4%4%
RP-PVP1%1%5%4%14%9%9%11%
 
Overall3%3%14%12%8%6%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%12%9%8%7%6%9%8%7%6%
PVP10%10%9%9%8%9%6%10%7%7%7%
RP11%9%13%9%8%8%6%10%7%7%5%
RP-PVP10%9%10%9%8%9%7%10%7%7%6%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%8%6%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf4.1%1.63%1.88%1.76%1.6%0.69%1.14%1.57%1.11%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.19%0.1%0.04%0.04%0.07%0.19%0.2%0.05%0.08%
Draenei0.88%0.41%0.4%0.4%1.46%0.23%0.43%0.15%
Dwarf0.66%0.65%0.09%0.18%0.13%0.6%0.41%0.11%0.16%0.12%
Gnome0.25%0.65%0.21%0.31%0.24%0.55%0.18%0.18%
Goblin0.28%0.24%0.25%0.34%0.34%0.12%0.25%0.17%
Highmountain Tauren0.54%0.13%0.21%0.22%
Human3.34%0.01%1.1%1.72%1.19%1.31%1.85%1.43%1.25%0.66%
Lightforged Draenei0.73%0.1%0.07%0.15%0.13%
Mag'har Orc0.21%0.03%0.06%0.09%0.17%0.32%
Night Elf3.74%1.7%0.4%0.6%0.84%0.56%0.56%0.27%
Nightborne0.3%0.73%0.47%0.3%0.16%0.46%0.26%
Orc1.46%0.23%0.51%1.43%2.15%0.76%1.16%0.43%
Pandaren0.33%0.19%0.18%0.15%0.43%0.18%
Tauren1.01%2.34%0.28%0.09%0.54%0.74%0.42%0.15%
Troll2.15%0.87%0.66%0.38%0.28%0.91%0.27%0.43%0.17%0.17%
Undead0.28%0.96%1.07%1.23%0.41%1.23%0.44%0.24%
Unknown
Void Elf0.47%0.56%0.59%0.48%0.23%0.66%0.38%
Worgen1.01%0.48%0.15%0.12%0.32%0.37%0.31%0.38%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%8%6%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!