Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE408,908 (57%)308,530 (43%)717,438
PVP141,404 (38%)231,457 (62%)372,861
RP96,519 (63%)57,068 (37%)153,587
RP-PVP21,415 (32%)45,639 (68%)67,054
 
Overall668,246 (51%)642,694 (49%)1,310,940
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%3%16%15%5%4%5%4%
PVP2%2%12%10%9%6%7%7%
RP3%3%17%15%4%3%4%3%
RP-PVP2%2%9%8%10%7%7%8%
 
Overall3%3%15%13%7%5%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%12%9%8%7%6%8%8%7%6%
PVP10%10%9%9%9%9%7%9%7%7%7%
RP11%9%12%9%8%8%5%10%7%7%5%
RP-PVP10%10%10%9%8%9%7%9%7%7%6%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%7%6%9%7%7%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.6%1.46%1.69%1.62%1.33%0.53%1.03%1.54%0.96%
Dark Iron Dwarf0.35%0.21%0.08%0.08%0.14%0.39%0.37%0.11%0.15%
Draenei0.88%0.43%0.45%0.43%1.56%0.23%0.5%0.15%
Dwarf0.64%0.68%0.1%0.2%0.12%0.61%0.4%0.11%0.19%0.11%
Gnome0.27%0.77%0.24%0.33%0.27%0.64%0.23%0.2%
Goblin0.26%0.24%0.25%0.3%0.31%0.1%0.25%0.17%
Highmountain Tauren0.54%0.12%0.2%0.2%
Human3.36%0.02%1.11%1.88%1.4%1.32%1.83%1.54%1.38%0.67%
Lightforged Draenei0.88%0.14%0.1%0.2%0.15%
Mag'har Orc0.37%0.07%0.1%0.14%0.31%0.53%
Night Elf4.28%1.86%0.44%0.7%0.86%0.58%0.66%0.29%
Nightborne0.26%0.7%0.43%0.22%0.13%0.45%0.23%
Orc1.24%0.21%0.42%1.23%1.56%0.65%0.98%0.32%
Pandaren0.33%0.2%0.2%0.16%0.45%0.18%
Tauren0.81%2.19%0.27%0.08%0.49%0.6%0.41%0.13%
Troll1.96%0.76%0.61%0.35%0.25%0.78%0.21%0.43%0.15%0.14%
Undead0.23%0.87%1.03%0.99%0.34%1.08%0.41%0.21%
Unknown
Void Elf0.54%0.72%0.76%0.52%0.26%0.82%0.46%
Worgen1.09%0.51%0.17%0.14%0.33%0.36%0.32%0.42%
 
Overall11%10%11%9%8%7%6%9%7%7%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!