Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE486,848 (64%)276,672 (36%)763,520
PVP152,674 (43%)200,621 (57%)353,295
RP85,777 (60%)57,101 (40%)142,878
RP-PVP38,487 (65%)20,826 (35%)59,313
 
Overall763,786 (58%)555,220 (42%)1,319,006
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE5%5%20%15%5%5%5%4%
PVP3%2%18%10%9%8%8%9%
RP4%3%20%14%5%5%5%5%
RP-PVP6%4%25%15%6%5%4%6%
 
Overall4%4%20%13%6%6%6%6%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%12%15%9%9%7%7%9%7%9%6%
PVP10%13%12%9%9%9%7%9%7%9%5%
RP11%10%14%9%9%8%6%9%7%9%6%
RP-PVP10%12%12%9%9%9%7%10%7%9%6%
 
Overall11%12%14%9%9%8%7%9%7%9%6%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.4%2.07%1.76%1.77%1.15%0.67%1.17%1.7%0.68%
Draenei1.46%0.82%0.71%0.75%2.54%0.41%0.86%0.24%
Dwarf0.78%1.04%0.13%0.29%0.17%0.94%0.51%0.17%0.25%0.13%
Gnome0.01%1.04%0.4%0.56%0.37%0.88%0.34%0.26%
Goblin0.35%0.31%0.25%0.33%0.43%0.13%0.27%0.24%
Human4.03%0.02%1.97%2.42%2.03%1.87%2.39%2.27%1.96%0.88%
Night Elf5.64%2.86%0.59%0.97%1.17%0.79%0.98%0.4%
Orc1.35%0.18%0.34%1.24%1.46%0.56%0.95%0.21%
Pandaren0.65%0.33%0.35%0.25%0.78%0.32%
Tauren0.86%2.4%0.4%0.12%0.61%0.78%0.48%0.14%
Troll2%0.95%0.52%0.35%0.26%0.75%0.15%0.26%0.19%0.11%
Undead0.38%0.96%1.01%1.02%0.41%1.19%0.49%0.22%
Unknown
Worgen1.83%0.96%0.29%0.26%0.52%0.56%0.56%0.76%
 
Overall11%12%14%9%9%8%7%9%7%9%6%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!