Select Language
Quick Faction Stats
  Alliance Horde Overall
PVE497,162 (56%)397,454 (44%)894,616
PVP147,864 (28%)380,920 (72%)528,784
RP117,799 (69%)53,191 (31%)170,990
RP-PVP30,233 (46%)35,228 (54%)65,461
 
Overall793,058 (48%)866,793 (52%)1,659,851
Quick Race Stats
  Dwarf Gnome Human Night Elf Orc Tauren Troll Undead
PVE4%3%15%14%5%5%5%4%
PVP2%2%9%7%11%7%8%8%
RP4%4%18%17%3%3%3%3%
RP-PVP4%3%13%12%8%6%5%7%
 
Overall3%3%13%12%7%5%6%5%
Quick Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
PVE11%10%11%9%8%6%6%8%8%8%7%
PVP10%10%9%8%8%8%7%9%8%8%7%
RP11%10%12%9%8%8%5%9%8%7%7%
RP-PVP10%10%9%8%8%8%7%9%8%8%7%
 
Overall10%10%10%9%8%7%7%9%8%8%7%
Race Class Stats
  Paladin Druid Hunter Mage Priest Rogue Shaman Warrior Warlock DK Monk
Blood Elf3.89%1.63%1.74%1.67%1.4%0.72%1.22%1.96%1.23%
Draenei0.93%0.42%0.45%0.43%1.67%0.25%0.53%0.18%
Dwarf0.59%0.59%0.09%0.17%0.13%0.67%0.38%0.12%0.19%0.13%
Gnome0.26%0.64%0.21%0.32%0.24%0.61%0.23%0.21%
Goblin0.25%0.23%0.22%0.32%0.37%0.12%0.28%0.21%
Highmountain Tauren0.75%0.2%0.41%0.34%
Human3.01%0.01%1.06%1.56%1.18%1.16%1.67%1.57%1.41%0.76%
Lightforged Draenei1.14%0.15%0.1%0.21%0.22%
Night Elf3.93%1.59%0.41%0.58%0.73%0.53%0.69%0.31%
Nightborne0.4%0.89%0.56%0.34%0.24%0.68%0.38%
Orc1.11%0.19%0.36%1.47%1.68%0.79%1.13%0.39%
Pandaren0.34%0.21%0.2%0.18%0.55%0.22%
Tauren0.86%2.29%0.27%0.1%0.54%0.67%0.46%0.15%
Troll2.03%0.73%0.49%0.31%0.21%0.85%0.21%0.4%0.17%0.14%
Undead0.27%0.76%0.93%0.93%0.36%1.25%0.49%0.25%
Unknown
Void Elf0.63%0.67%0.8%0.56%0.33%1.02%0.6%
Worgen1.17%0.48%0.17%0.14%0.35%0.37%0.34%0.47%
 
Overall10%10%10%9%8%7%7%9%8%8%7%

Have some quick stats you would like to see? Post your ideas to the Suggestions Forum!


 
Advertise Here!